Predictions deadline: Wednesday, October 14 Make yours →

Massive Stats

569 players

Top scorers

points per game

  1. 1 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 32.7
  2. 2 Giannis Antetokounmpo MIL 30.4
  3. 3 Nikola Jokić DEN 29.6
  4. 4 Luka Dončić LAL · traded 28.2
  5. 5 Anthony Edwards MIN 27.6
  6. 6 Jayson Tatum BOS 26.8
  7. 7 Kevin Durant PHX 26.6
  8. 8 Tyrese Maxey PHI 26.3
  9. 9 Cade Cunningham DET 26.1
  10. 10 Jalen Brunson NYK 26.0

Rebound leaders

rebounds per game

  1. 1 Domantas Sabonis SAC 13.9
  2. 2 Karl-Anthony Towns NYK 12.8
  3. 3 Nikola Jokić DEN 12.7
  4. 4 Ivica Zubac LAC 12.6
  5. 5 Walker Kessler UTA 12.2
  6. 6 Giannis Antetokounmpo MIL 11.9
  7. 7 Anthony Davis DAL · traded 11.6
  8. 8 Victor Wembanyama SAS 11.0
  9. 9 Rudy Gobert MIN 10.9
  10. 10 Isaiah Hartenstein OKC 10.7

Assist leaders

assists per game

  1. 1 Trae Young ATL 11.6
  2. 2 Nikola Jokić DEN 10.2
  3. 3 Tyrese Haliburton IND 9.2
  4. 4 Cade Cunningham DET 9.1
  5. 5 James Harden LAC 8.7
  6. 6 LeBron James LAL 8.2
  7. 7 Luka Dončić LAL · traded 7.7
  8. 8 Chris Paul SAS 7.4
  9. 9 LaMelo Ball CHA 7.4
  10. 10 Jalen Brunson NYK 7.3

Most steals

steals per game

  1. 1 Dyson Daniels ATL 3.0
  2. 2 Nikola Jokić DEN 1.8
  3. 3 Cason Wallace OKC 1.8
  4. 4 Tyrese Maxey PHI 1.8
  5. 5 Luka Dončić LAL · traded 1.8
  6. 6 Paul George PHI 1.8
  7. 7 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 1.7
  8. 8 Kris Dunn LAC 1.7
  9. 9 Ausar Thompson DET 1.7
  10. 10 Tari Eason HOU 1.7

Most blocks

blocks per game

  1. 1 Victor Wembanyama SAS 3.8
  2. 2 Walker Kessler UTA 2.4
  3. 3 Anthony Davis DAL · traded 2.2
  4. 4 Myles Turner IND 2.0
  5. 5 Brook Lopez MIL 1.9
  6. 6 Daniel Gafford DAL 1.8
  7. 7 Evan Mobley CLE 1.6
  8. 8 Donovan Clingan POR 1.6
  9. 9 Jaren Jackson Jr. MEM 1.5
  10. 10 Alex Sarr WAS 1.5

Most three-pointers made

three-pointers per game

  1. 1 Stephen Curry GSW 4.4
  2. 2 Anthony Edwards MIN 4.1
  3. 3 Malik Beasley DET 3.9
  4. 4 LaMelo Ball CHA 3.8
  5. 5 Derrick White BOS 3.5
  6. 6 Jayson Tatum BOS 3.5
  7. 7 Jordan Poole WAS 3.5
  8. 8 Luka Dončić LAL · traded 3.5
  9. 9 Damian Lillard MIL 3.4
  10. 10 Tyler Herro MIA 3.3

Most minutes

minutes per game

  1. 1 Tyrese Maxey PHI 37.7
  2. 2 Josh Hart NYK 37.6
  3. 3 Devin Booker PHX 37.3
  4. 4 Mikal Bridges NYK 37.0
  5. 5 Nikola Jokić DEN 36.7
  6. 6 OG Anunoby NYK 36.6
  7. 7 Kevin Durant PHX 36.5
  8. 8 Jayson Tatum BOS 36.4
  9. 9 Anthony Edwards MIN 36.3
  10. 10 Jamal Murray DEN 36.1

Best field goal shooting

Field goal %

  1. 1 Jaxson Hayes LAL 72.2%
  2. 2 Jarrett Allen CLE 70.6%
  3. 3 Adem Bona PHI 70.3%
  4. 4 Daniel Gafford DAL 70.2%
  5. 5 Jalen Duren DET 69.2%
  6. 6 Rudy Gobert MIN 66.9%
  7. 7 Luke Kornet BOS 66.8%
  8. 8 Walker Kessler UTA 66.3%
  9. 9 Ivica Zubac LAC 62.8%
  10. 10 Jakob Poeltl TOR 62.7%

Best 3PT shooting

3PT %

  1. 1 Zach LaVine SAC · traded 44.6%
  2. 2 Taurean Prince MIL 43.9%
  3. 3 Ty Jerome CLE 43.9%
  4. 4 Vít Krejčí ATL 43.7%
  5. 5 Aaron Gordon DEN 43.6%
  6. 6 Harrison Barnes SAS 43.3%
  7. 7 Keon Ellis SAC 43.3%
  8. 8 Luke Kennard MEM 43.3%
  9. 9 Aaron Nesmith IND 43.1%
  10. 10 Kevin Durant PHX 43.0%

Best free throw shooter

Free throw %

  1. 1 Stephen Curry GSW 93.3%
  2. 2 Damian Lillard MIL 92.1%
  3. 3 Kyrie Irving DAL 91.6%
  4. 4 Aaron Nesmith IND 91.3%
  5. 5 Coby White CHI 90.2%
  6. 6 Anfernee Simons POR 90.2%
  7. 7 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 89.8%
  8. 8 Devin Booker PHX 89.4%
  9. 9 Desmond Bane MEM 89.4%
  10. 10 Cameron Johnson BKN 89.3%

To qualify for a ranking you need 41 games: half of what the player with the most has played. Without that cutoff the top spots fill up with guys who played four random nights, and once the season is underway a fixed cutoff would leave the lists empty until January. Percentages also require a minimum number of attempts, because 100% on two shots isn't accuracy, it's luck.

Best PER

rating per minute

  1. 1 Nikola Jokić DEN 32.0
  2. 2 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 30.7
  3. 3 Giannis Antetokounmpo MIL 30.5
  4. 4 Anthony Davis DAL · traded 26.3
  5. 5 Daniel Gafford DAL 24.7
  6. 6 Victor Wembanyama SAS 24.2
  7. 7 Luka Dončić LAL · traded 24.1
  8. 8 Mark Williams CHA 23.9
  9. 9 Karl-Anthony Towns NYK 23.4
  10. 10 Domantas Sabonis SAC 22.9

Most Win Shares

wins contributed

  1. 1 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 16.7
  2. 2 Nikola Jokić DEN 16.4
  3. 3 Ivica Zubac LAC 11.7
  4. 4 Jarrett Allen CLE 11.6
  5. 5 Giannis Antetokounmpo MIL 11.5
  6. 6 Tyrese Haliburton IND 10.4
  7. 7 Karl-Anthony Towns NYK 10.1
  8. 8 Rudy Gobert MIN 10.1
  9. 9 Domantas Sabonis SAC 10.1
  10. 10 Jayson Tatum BOS 9.5

Best Massive Value

the rating from our very own Iker's Excel

  1. 1 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 13.9
  2. 2 Nikola Jokić DEN 13.7
  3. 3 Jarrett Allen CLE 9.2
  4. 4 Giannis Antetokounmpo MIL 9.1
  5. 5 Ivica Zubac LAC 8.9
  6. 6 Tyrese Haliburton IND 7.8
  7. 7 Rudy Gobert MIN 7.6
  8. 8 Domantas Sabonis SAC 7.5
  9. 9 Karl-Anthony Towns NYK 7.4
  10. 10 Jalen Duren DET 7.0

Best true shooting

True shooting %

  1. 1 Jarrett Allen CLE 72.4%
  2. 2 Jaxson Hayes LAL 72.0%
  3. 3 Daniel Gafford DAL 71.6%
  4. 4 Adem Bona PHI 71.4%
  5. 5 Jalen Duren DET 70.3%
  6. 6 Rudy Gobert MIN 68.7%
  7. 7 Luke Kornet BOS 68.3%
  8. 8 Christian Braun DEN 66.5%
  9. 9 Keon Ellis SAC 66.4%
  10. 10 Nikola Jokić DEN 66.3%

Best eFG%

Effective field goal %

  1. 1 Jaxson Hayes LAL 72.2%
  2. 2 Jarrett Allen CLE 70.6%
  3. 3 Adem Bona PHI 70.3%
  4. 4 Daniel Gafford DAL 70.2%
  5. 5 Jalen Duren DET 69.2%
  6. 6 Walker Kessler UTA 67.1%
  7. 7 Rudy Gobert MIN 66.9%
  8. 8 Luke Kornet BOS 66.8%
  9. 9 Vít Krejčí ATL 65.1%
  10. 10 Keon Ellis SAC 63.9%

Bigger role

% of plays finished

  1. 1 LaMelo Ball CHA 35.9
  2. 2 Giannis Antetokounmpo MIL 35.2
  3. 3 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 34.8
  4. 4 Luka Dončić LAL · traded 33.9
  5. 5 Paolo Banchero ORL 33.6
  6. 6 Cade Cunningham DET 33.2
  7. 7 Ja Morant MEM 32.2
  8. 8 Anthony Edwards MIN 31.4
  9. 9 Jayson Tatum BOS 31.2
  10. 10 Franz Wagner ORL 31.0

Best WS/48

wins per 48 minutes

  1. 1 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 0.309
  2. 2 Nikola Jokić DEN 0.307
  3. 3 Luke Kornet BOS 0.246
  4. 4 Jarrett Allen CLE 0.243
  5. 5 Giannis Antetokounmpo MIL 0.241
  6. 6 Jimmy Butler GSW · traded 0.238
  7. 7 Daniel Gafford DAL 0.232
  8. 8 Jalen Duren DET 0.218
  9. 9 Ivica Zubac LAC 0.215
  10. 10 Kristaps Porziņģis BOS 0.212

Best DWS

Defensive Win Shares

  1. 1 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 4.8
  2. 2 Ivica Zubac LAC 4.7
  3. 3 James Harden LAC 4.3
  4. 4 Alperen Şengün HOU 4.2
  5. 5 Jayson Tatum BOS 4.2
  6. 6 Jalen Williams OKC 4.1
  7. 7 Jarrett Allen CLE 4.0
  8. 8 Bam Adebayo MIA 4.0
  9. 9 Rudy Gobert MIN 4.0
  10. 10 Jaden McDaniels MIN 3.9

Best OWS

Offensive Win Shares

  1. 1 Nikola Jokić DEN 12.7
  2. 2 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander OKC 11.9
  3. 3 Tyrese Haliburton IND 8.1
  4. 4 Giannis Antetokounmpo MIL 7.8
  5. 5 Jarrett Allen CLE 7.6
  6. 6 Domantas Sabonis SAC 7.4
  7. 7 Ivica Zubac LAC 7.0
  8. 8 Jalen Brunson NYK 6.8
  9. 9 Jimmy Butler GSW · traded 6.6
  10. 10 Karl-Anthony Towns NYK 6.3

To qualify for a ranking you need 41 games: half of what the player with the most has played. Without that cutoff the top spots fill up with guys who played four random nights, and once the season is underway a fixed cutoff would leave the lists empty until January. Percentages also require a minimum number of attempts, because 100% on two shots isn't accuracy, it's luck.

Only players with 45 or more games in each season. Players who've missed games to injury or rest don't show up here: their numbers drop because they're not playing, not because they're playing worse.

Todavía nadie llega a 45 partidos en las dos temporadas. Esta pestaña se llena sola en cuanto lleguen.

Only players with 45 or more games in each season. Players who've missed games to injury or rest don't show up here: their numbers drop because they're not playing, not because they're playing worse.

Todavía nadie llega a 45 partidos en las dos temporadas. Esta pestaña se llena sola en cuanto lleguen.

Only players with 45 or more games in each season. Players who've missed games to injury or rest don't show up here: their numbers drop because they're not playing, not because they're playing worse.

Todavía ningún titular llega a 45 partidos en las dos temporadas. Esta pestaña se llena sola en cuanto lleguen.

Click any column to sort by it. The search box above filters this table and the rankings at the same time. Everyone's here: this table has no games-played minimum.

PlayerPOSEDADPJMINPTSREBASTROBTAPPERFG%3P%FT%
1Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG267634.232.75.06.41.71.02.451.9%37.5%89.8%
2Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPF306734.230.411.96.50.91.23.160.1%22.2%61.7%
3Nikola JokićDENC297036.729.612.710.21.80.63.357.6%41.7%80.0%
4Luka DončićLALPG255035.428.28.27.71.80.43.645.0%36.8%78.2%
5Anthony EdwardsMINSG237936.327.65.74.51.20.63.244.7%39.5%83.7%
6Jayson TatumBOSPF267236.426.88.76.01.10.52.945.2%34.3%81.4%
7Kevin DurantPHXPF366236.526.66.04.20.81.23.152.7%43.0%83.9%
8Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG245237.726.33.36.11.80.42.443.7%33.7%87.9%
9Cade CunninghamDETPG237035.026.16.19.11.00.84.446.9%35.6%84.6%
10Jalen BrunsonNYKPG286535.426.02.97.30.90.12.548.8%38.3%82.1%
11Paolo BancheroORLPF224634.425.97.54.80.80.63.045.2%32.0%72.7%
12Devin BookerPHXSG287537.325.64.17.10.90.22.946.1%33.2%89.4%
13LaMelo BallCHAPG234732.025.24.97.41.10.33.640.5%33.9%84.3%
14Damian LillardMILPG345836.124.94.77.11.20.22.844.8%37.6%92.1%
15Kyrie IrvingDALSG325036.124.74.84.61.30.52.247.3%40.1%91.6%
16Anthony DavisDALC315133.524.711.63.51.22.22.251.6%28.2%77.5%
17Zion WilliamsonNOPPF243028.624.67.25.31.20.93.056.7%23.1%65.6%
18Stephen CurryGSWPG367032.224.54.46.01.10.42.944.8%39.7%93.3%
19Karl-Anthony TownsNYKC297235.024.412.83.11.00.72.752.6%42.0%82.9%
20LeBron JamesLALSF407034.924.47.88.21.00.63.751.3%37.6%78.2%
21Victor WembanyamaSASC214633.224.311.03.71.13.83.247.6%35.2%83.6%
22Trae YoungATLPG267636.024.23.111.61.20.24.741.1%34.0%87.5%
23Franz WagnerORLSF236033.724.25.74.71.30.42.346.3%29.5%87.1%
24Donovan MitchellCLESG287131.424.04.55.01.30.22.144.3%36.8%82.3%
25Cam ThomasBKNSG232531.224.03.33.80.60.12.543.8%34.9%88.1%
26Tyler HerroMIASG257735.423.95.25.50.90.22.647.2%37.5%87.8%
27Joel EmbiidPHIC301930.223.88.24.50.70.93.344.4%29.9%88.2%
28De'Aaron FoxSASPG276236.123.54.86.31.50.42.846.3%31.0%82.7%
29Zach LaVineSACSG297435.223.34.34.20.80.22.851.1%44.6%82.5%
30Ja MorantMEMPG255030.423.24.17.31.20.23.745.4%30.9%82.4%
31James HardenLACPG357935.322.85.88.71.50.74.341.0%35.2%87.4%
32DeMar DeRozanSACSF357735.922.23.94.40.80.41.447.7%32.8%85.7%
33Jaylen BrownBOSSF286334.322.25.84.51.20.32.646.3%32.4%76.4%
34Brandon IngramNOPSF271833.122.25.65.20.90.63.846.5%37.4%85.5%
35Jaren Jackson Jr.MEMC257429.822.25.62.01.21.52.148.8%37.5%78.1%
36Norman PowellLACSG316032.621.83.22.11.20.21.848.4%41.8%80.4%
37Jalen WilliamsOKCSG236932.421.65.35.11.60.72.248.4%36.5%78.9%
38Kawhi LeonardLACSF333731.921.55.93.11.60.51.949.8%41.1%81.0%
39Jamal MurrayDENPG276736.121.43.96.01.40.52.147.4%39.3%88.6%
40Trey Murphy IIINOPSF245335.021.25.13.51.10.71.945.4%36.1%88.7%
41CJ McCollumNOPPG335632.721.13.84.10.80.41.944.4%37.3%71.7%
42RJ BarrettTORSF245832.221.16.35.40.80.32.846.8%35.0%63.0%
43Brandon MillerCHASF222734.221.04.93.61.10.72.840.3%35.5%86.1%
44Jalen GreenHOUSG228232.921.04.63.40.90.32.542.3%35.4%81.3%
45Darius GarlandCLEPG257530.720.62.96.71.20.12.547.2%40.1%87.8%
46Jordan PooleWASSG256829.420.53.04.51.30.43.043.2%37.8%88.3%
47Coby WhiteCHISG247433.120.43.74.50.90.22.445.3%37.0%90.2%
48Miles BridgesCHAPF266431.720.37.53.90.70.72.143.1%31.3%87.0%
49Austin ReavesLALSG267334.920.24.55.81.10.32.446.0%37.7%87.7%
50Pascal SiakamINDPF307832.720.26.93.40.90.51.451.9%38.9%73.4%
51Kristaps PorziņģisBOSC294228.819.56.82.10.71.51.348.3%41.2%80.9%
52Scottie BarnesTORPF236532.819.37.75.81.41.02.844.6%27.1%75.5%
53Anfernee SimonsPORSG257032.719.32.74.80.90.12.042.6%36.3%90.2%
54Desmond BaneMEMSG266932.019.26.15.31.20.42.448.4%39.2%89.4%
55Domantas SabonisSACC287034.719.113.96.00.70.42.959.0%41.7%75.4%
56Alperen ŞengünHOUC227631.519.110.34.91.10.82.649.6%23.3%69.2%
57Lauri MarkkanenUTAPF274731.419.05.91.50.70.41.442.3%34.6%87.6%
58John CollinsUTAPF274030.519.08.22.01.01.02.652.7%39.9%84.8%
59Jalen JohnsonATLSF233635.718.910.05.01.61.02.950.0%31.2%74.6%
60Cameron JohnsonBKNPF285731.618.84.33.40.90.41.747.5%39.0%89.3%
61Julius RandleMINPF306932.318.77.14.70.70.22.848.5%34.4%80.6%
62Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG247333.618.63.59.21.40.71.647.3%38.8%85.1%
63Shaedon SharpePORSG217231.318.54.52.80.90.22.145.2%31.1%78.5%
64Nikola VučevićCHIC347331.218.510.13.50.80.71.653.0%40.2%80.5%
65Evan MobleyCLEPF237130.518.59.33.20.91.62.055.7%37.0%72.5%
66Collin SextonUTASG266327.918.42.74.20.70.12.548.0%40.6%86.5%
67Michael Porter Jr.DENSF267733.718.27.02.10.60.51.450.4%39.5%76.8%
68Bam AdebayoMIAC277834.318.19.64.31.30.72.148.5%35.7%76.5%
69OG AnunobyNYKPF277436.618.04.82.21.50.91.447.6%37.2%81.0%
70Andrew WigginsMIASF296030.718.04.52.61.00.81.744.8%37.4%76.3%
71Mikal BridgesNYKSF288237.017.63.23.70.90.51.650.0%35.4%81.4%
72Jaden IveyDETSG223029.917.64.14.00.90.43.046.0%40.9%73.3%
73Dejounte MurrayNOPPG283132.617.56.57.42.00.43.439.3%29.9%82.3%
74Jimmy ButlerGSWSF355531.717.55.45.41.40.31.350.4%30.8%84.2%
75Malik MonkSACSG266531.617.23.85.60.90.62.443.9%32.5%86.5%
76Immanuel QuickleyTORPG253327.817.13.55.80.70.11.842.0%37.8%86.7%
77Bradley BealPHXSG315332.117.03.33.71.10.51.949.7%38.6%80.3%
78De'Andre HunterCLESF276427.217.04.01.40.80.21.347.0%40.5%84.6%
79Deni AvdijaPORSF247230.016.97.33.91.00.52.747.6%36.5%78.0%
80Ivica ZubacLACC278032.816.812.62.70.71.11.662.8%0.0%66.1%
81Keyonte GeorgeUTAPG216731.516.83.85.60.70.12.739.1%34.3%81.8%
82Derrick WhiteBOSSG307633.916.44.54.80.91.11.744.2%38.4%83.9%
83Devin VassellSASSG246431.016.34.02.91.30.51.444.3%36.8%79.2%
84Malik BeasleyDETSG288227.816.32.61.70.90.11.043.0%41.6%67.9%
85Paul GeorgePHIPF344132.516.25.34.31.80.52.643.0%35.8%81.4%
86Jalen SuggsORLPG233528.616.24.03.71.50.92.941.0%31.4%88.2%
87Jordan ClarksonUTASG323726.016.23.23.70.80.22.340.8%36.2%79.7%
88Bennedict MathurinINDSF227229.816.15.31.90.70.31.945.8%34.0%83.1%
89Myles TurnerINDC287230.215.66.51.50.82.01.748.1%39.6%77.3%
90Christian BraunDENSG237933.915.45.22.61.10.51.058.0%39.7%82.7%
91Mark WilliamsCHAC234426.615.310.22.50.71.21.660.4%0.0%80.4%
92Jared McCainPHISG202325.715.32.42.60.70.01.646.0%38.3%87.5%
93Jonathan KumingaGSWPF224724.315.34.62.20.80.41.545.4%30.5%66.8%
94Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF296034.615.16.11.81.50.51.347.0%29.3%75.1%
95Chet HolmgrenOKCC223227.415.08.02.00.72.21.849.0%37.9%75.4%
96Kyle KuzmaMILPF296529.814.85.72.30.60.32.243.6%30.7%63.4%
97P.J. WashingtonDALPF265732.214.77.82.31.11.12.145.3%38.1%72.2%
98Aaron GordonDENPF295128.414.74.83.20.50.31.453.1%43.6%81.0%
99Stephon CastleSASSG208126.714.73.74.10.90.32.242.8%28.5%72.4%
100Josh GiddeyCHIPG227030.214.68.17.21.20.62.946.5%37.8%78.1%
101Quentin GrimesPHISG247526.814.64.33.01.00.31.946.7%38.5%75.7%
102Jakob PoeltlTORC295729.614.59.62.81.21.21.962.7%33.3%67.4%
103Jerami GrantPORPF304732.414.43.52.10.91.01.437.3%36.5%84.9%
104Deandre AytonPORC264030.214.410.21.60.81.01.756.6%18.8%66.7%
105Gradey DickTORSG215429.414.43.61.80.90.21.541.0%35.0%85.8%
106Payton PritchardBOSPG278028.414.33.83.50.90.21.047.2%40.7%84.5%
107Naz ReidMINC258027.514.26.02.30.70.91.446.2%37.9%77.6%
108Fred VanVleetHOUPG306035.214.13.75.61.60.41.537.8%34.5%81.0%
109Dyson DanielsATLSG217633.814.15.94.43.00.72.049.3%34.0%59.3%
110Amen ThompsonHOUSF226932.214.18.23.81.41.32.055.7%27.5%68.4%
111Tre MannCHAPG231324.514.12.93.00.50.31.943.5%40.0%90.5%
112Dillon BrooksHOUSF297531.814.03.71.70.80.21.042.9%39.7%81.8%
113Klay ThompsonDALSF347227.314.03.42.00.70.41.241.2%39.1%90.5%
114Tolu SmithDETPF24122.014.08.00.00.00.02.066.7%0.0%66.7%
115Bobby PortisMILPF294925.413.98.42.10.70.51.246.6%36.5%83.6%
116Tobias HarrisDETPF327331.613.75.92.21.00.81.247.7%34.5%86.1%
117Josh HartNYKSG297737.613.69.65.91.50.42.152.5%33.3%77.6%
118Jarrett AllenCLEC268228.013.59.71.90.90.91.270.6%0.0%71.8%
119Onyeka OkongwuATLC247427.913.48.92.30.90.91.256.7%32.4%75.9%
120Russell WestbrookDENPG367527.913.34.96.11.40.53.244.9%32.3%66.1%
121Naji MarshallDALSF276927.813.24.83.01.00.21.650.8%27.5%81.3%
122Rui HachimuraLALPF265931.713.15.01.40.80.40.850.9%41.3%77.0%
123Dennis SchröderDETPG317528.113.12.65.40.90.21.940.6%34.2%83.8%
124Brook LopezMILC368031.813.05.01.80.61.91.150.9%37.3%82.6%
125Alex SarrWASC196727.113.06.52.40.71.51.739.4%30.8%67.9%
126Moritz WagnerORLC273018.812.94.91.40.80.41.656.2%36.0%71.8%
127Scoot HendersonPORPG206626.712.73.05.11.00.22.741.9%35.4%76.7%
128Keldon JohnsonSASSF257723.912.74.81.60.60.31.048.2%31.8%77.3%
129Malcolm BrogdonWASPG322423.512.73.84.10.50.21.643.3%28.6%88.0%
130D'Angelo RussellBKNPG285825.512.62.85.11.00.41.939.0%31.4%83.4%
131Zaccharie RisacherATLSF197524.612.63.61.20.70.51.245.8%35.5%71.1%
132Santi AldamaMEMPF246525.512.56.42.90.80.41.148.3%36.8%69.1%
133Ty JeromeCLESG277019.912.52.53.41.10.01.351.6%43.9%87.2%
134Keegan MurraySACPF247634.312.46.71.40.80.90.844.4%34.3%83.3%
135Lonnie Walker IVPHISG262023.912.43.22.50.50.31.342.0%35.4%80.0%
136Bilal CoulibalyWASSF205933.012.35.03.41.30.72.142.1%28.1%74.6%
137Ayo DosunmuCHISG254630.312.33.54.50.90.41.549.2%32.8%78.5%
138Harrison BarnesSASPF328227.212.33.81.70.50.20.650.8%43.3%80.9%
139Daniel GaffordDALC265721.512.36.81.40.41.81.270.2%0.0%68.9%
140Jaden McDanielsMINPF248231.912.25.72.01.30.91.247.7%33.0%81.3%
141Jabari Smith Jr.HOUPF215730.112.27.01.10.40.71.143.8%35.4%82.5%
142Drew TimmeBKNPF24928.212.17.22.20.40.11.744.1%25.7%62.5%
143Caris LeVertATLSG306424.912.13.23.40.90.51.246.7%37.3%71.0%
144Rudy GobertMINC327233.212.010.91.80.81.41.266.9%0.0%67.4%
145Tari EasonHOUPF235724.912.06.41.51.70.91.148.7%34.2%76.0%
146Aaron NesmithINDSF254524.912.04.01.20.80.40.850.7%43.1%91.3%
147Aaron WigginsOKCSG267622.912.03.91.80.80.20.948.8%38.3%83.1%
148Khris MiddletonWASSF333722.811.93.74.10.90.21.547.5%36.1%85.7%
149Jalen DurenDETC217826.111.810.32.70.71.11.769.2%0.0%66.9%
150Brandin PodziemskiGSWSG216426.811.75.13.41.10.21.244.5%37.2%75.8%
151Donte DiVincenzoMINSG286225.911.73.73.61.20.31.642.2%39.7%77.8%
152Corey KispertWASSF256126.311.63.01.70.40.21.045.1%36.4%85.2%
153Jeremy SochanSASPF215425.311.46.52.40.80.51.653.5%30.8%69.6%
154Toumani CamaraPORPF247832.711.35.82.21.50.61.445.8%37.5%72.2%
155Isaiah HartensteinOKCC265727.911.210.73.80.81.11.758.1%0.0%67.5%
156Jrue HolidayBOSPG346230.611.14.33.91.10.41.244.3%35.3%90.9%
157Walker KesslerUTAC235830.011.112.21.70.62.41.566.3%17.6%52.0%
158Gary Trent Jr.MILSG267425.611.12.31.21.00.10.643.1%41.6%84.8%
159Buddy HieldGSWSG328222.711.13.21.60.80.31.141.7%37.0%82.8%
160Tim Hardaway Jr.DETSG327728.011.02.41.60.50.10.640.6%36.8%85.5%
161Guerschon YabuselePHIC297027.111.05.62.10.80.31.250.1%38.0%72.5%
162Spencer DinwiddieDALPG317927.011.02.64.40.90.21.341.6%33.4%80.2%
163Duncan RobinsonMIASF307424.111.02.32.40.50.11.243.7%39.3%88.7%
164Brice SensabaughUTASF217120.210.93.01.50.60.11.545.9%42.2%89.0%
165Bogdan BogdanovićLACSG325425.010.82.92.70.80.21.442.7%36.3%87.9%
166Jordan HawkinsNOPSG225623.610.82.81.20.50.41.037.2%33.1%81.6%
167Nikola JovićMIAPF214625.110.73.92.80.80.31.345.6%37.1%82.8%
168Brandon Boston Jr.NOPSG234223.610.73.22.21.30.21.243.6%35.0%78.8%
169Terry RozierMIAPG306425.910.63.72.60.60.21.239.1%29.5%85.2%
170Keon JohnsonBKNSG227924.410.63.82.21.00.41.538.9%31.4%77.0%
171Grayson AllenPHXSG296424.110.63.02.10.80.31.244.8%42.6%81.6%
172Obi ToppinINDPF267919.610.54.01.60.60.40.952.9%36.5%78.1%
173Grant WilliamsCHAPF261629.910.45.12.31.10.81.843.9%36.5%83.8%
174Ochai AgbajiTORSG246427.210.43.81.50.90.50.849.8%39.9%70.8%
175Jaylen WellsMEMSG217925.910.43.41.70.60.10.942.5%35.2%82.2%
176Jonas ValančiūnasSACC328118.810.47.72.00.50.61.555.0%21.6%87.9%
177Herbert JonesNOPSF262032.410.33.93.31.90.51.843.6%30.6%82.5%
178Nic ClaxtonBKNC257026.910.37.42.20.91.41.256.3%23.8%51.3%
179Jose AlvaradoNOPPG265624.410.32.44.61.30.31.539.2%35.9%81.1%
180De'Anthony MeltonGSWSG26620.210.33.32.81.20.31.740.7%37.1%62.5%
181Kevin Porter Jr.MILSG247519.810.33.73.41.10.21.844.9%31.1%76.9%
182Tyus JonesPHXPG288126.810.22.45.30.90.11.144.8%41.4%89.5%
183Isaiah JoeOKCSG257421.710.22.61.60.60.10.544.0%41.2%82.1%
184Trendon WatfordBKNPF244420.810.23.62.60.60.31.946.9%33.0%76.2%
185Luguentz DortOKCSF257129.210.14.11.61.10.50.743.5%41.2%71.7%
186Justin EdwardsPHISF214426.310.13.41.61.00.41.145.5%36.3%69.6%
187Derrick Jones Jr.LACSF277724.310.13.40.81.00.40.952.6%35.6%70.3%
188Keion Brooks Jr.NOPSF241423.710.14.10.90.70.70.948.6%32.6%73.3%
189Ausar ThompsonDETSF225922.510.15.12.31.70.71.453.5%22.4%64.1%
190Andrew NembhardINDSG256528.910.03.35.01.20.21.745.8%29.1%79.4%
191Ziaire WilliamsBKNSF236324.510.04.61.31.00.41.141.2%34.1%82.1%
192Chris BoucherTORPF325017.210.04.50.70.50.50.649.2%36.3%78.2%
193Kevin HuerterCHISG266924.39.93.02.31.00.31.042.5%33.8%71.4%
194Julian ChampagnieSASSF238223.69.93.91.40.70.40.941.5%37.1%90.4%
195Nick Smith Jr.CHASG206022.89.92.12.40.30.11.439.1%34.0%93.5%
196Georges NiangATLPF317921.59.93.41.40.40.21.046.1%40.6%79.3%
197Scotty Pippen Jr.MEMPG247921.39.93.34.41.30.41.748.0%39.7%71.3%
198Bub CarringtonWASPG198230.09.84.24.40.70.31.740.1%33.9%81.2%
199Moses MoodyGSWSG227422.39.82.61.30.80.40.743.3%37.4%79.7%
200Amir CoffeyLACSG277224.39.72.21.10.60.10.647.1%40.9%89.1%
201Max ChristieDALSG217827.39.63.31.90.80.41.142.7%36.6%85.5%
202Kyle FilipowskiUTAC217221.19.66.11.90.70.31.450.2%35.0%65.0%
203Jalen WilsonBKNPF247925.79.53.41.80.50.11.039.7%33.7%81.8%
204Miles McBrideNYKSG246424.99.52.52.91.00.30.640.6%36.9%81.3%
205Tosan EvbuomwanBKNSF232823.89.54.32.00.90.41.442.7%31.2%75.3%
206Max StrusCLESF285025.59.44.33.20.50.21.144.2%38.6%82.4%
207Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG268225.39.43.22.70.60.41.243.8%38.1%78.0%
208Anthony BlackORLPG217824.29.42.93.11.10.61.842.3%31.8%76.1%
209Cole AnthonyORLPG246718.49.43.02.90.70.51.542.4%35.3%82.3%
210Cam WhitmoreHOUSF205116.29.43.01.00.60.30.944.4%35.5%75.0%
211Tristan VukcevicWASC213514.79.43.71.10.30.71.249.6%37.3%77.6%
212Kel'el WareMIAC206422.29.37.40.90.61.10.955.4%31.5%68.7%
213Nick RichardsPHXC275722.09.38.20.90.21.01.459.1%0.0%74.4%
214Zach EdeyMEMC226621.59.28.31.00.51.31.358.0%34.6%70.9%
215Yves MissiNOPC207326.89.18.21.40.51.31.154.7%0.0%62.3%
216Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC256825.99.17.22.00.80.61.146.0%23.4%73.7%
217Royce O'NealePHXSF317524.59.14.72.20.90.50.942.3%40.6%73.1%
218Noah ClowneyBKNPF204622.79.13.90.90.50.51.035.8%33.3%83.8%
219Dalton KnechtLALSF237819.29.12.80.80.30.10.546.1%37.6%76.2%
220A.J. LawsonTORSG242618.79.13.31.20.50.20.642.1%32.7%68.3%
221T.J. McConnellINDPG327917.99.12.44.41.10.31.451.9%30.6%74.0%
222Draymond GreenGSWPF346829.29.06.15.61.51.02.642.4%32.5%68.7%
223Al HorfordBOSC386027.79.06.22.10.60.90.842.3%36.3%89.5%
224Killian HayesBKNPG23627.09.03.05.20.70.71.541.9%38.1%83.3%
225Patrick WilliamsCHIPF236325.09.03.82.00.80.51.439.7%35.3%72.3%
226Julian StrawtherDENSG226521.39.02.21.30.60.20.943.2%34.9%82.2%
227Marcus SmartWASPG303420.09.02.13.21.10.31.639.3%34.8%76.1%
228Jared ButlerPHISG246017.49.01.83.70.70.21.344.8%35.5%82.4%
229Luke KennardMEMSG286522.68.92.83.30.80.11.147.8%43.3%89.5%
230Clint CapelaATLC305521.48.98.51.10.61.00.955.9%0.0%53.6%
231Jusuf NurkićCHAC305120.88.97.82.30.80.71.947.7%30.5%66.4%
232Johnny JuzangUTASG236419.88.92.91.10.60.10.642.9%37.6%84.9%
233Chris PaulSASPG398228.08.83.67.41.30.31.642.7%37.7%92.4%
234Justin ChampagnieWASSF236221.68.85.71.01.00.60.951.1%38.3%68.5%
235Svi MykhailiukUTASF273820.08.82.42.00.50.21.439.1%34.5%80.0%
236Kentavious Caldwell-PopeORLSG317729.68.72.21.81.30.40.843.9%34.2%86.3%
237Dorian Finney-SmithLALPF316328.98.73.91.40.90.40.944.8%41.1%66.7%
238Kyshawn GeorgeWASSG216826.58.74.22.51.00.71.437.2%32.2%75.3%
239Isaiah CollierUTAPG207125.98.73.36.30.90.22.942.2%24.9%68.2%
240Oshae BrissettPHISF26623.78.73.70.70.70.51.348.7%33.3%57.1%
241Dereck Lively IIDALC203623.18.77.52.40.61.61.170.2%0.0%63.0%
242Tyrese MartinBKNSG256021.98.73.72.00.60.21.240.6%35.1%79.3%
243Kelly OlynykNOPC334420.38.74.72.90.80.41.750.0%41.8%76.9%
244Danté ExumDALPG292018.68.71.72.80.60.21.147.8%43.4%74.2%
245Jaden HardyDALSG225715.98.71.61.40.50.11.443.5%38.6%69.8%
246Ja'Kobe WalterTORSG205221.28.63.11.60.80.21.040.5%34.9%79.5%
247Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF236620.78.64.42.50.90.21.546.1%31.1%75.4%
248Matas BuzelisCHISF208018.98.63.51.00.40.90.945.4%36.1%81.5%
249Sam HauserBOSPF277121.78.53.20.90.60.20.345.1%41.6%100.0%
250Larry Nance Jr.ATLPF322419.38.54.31.60.80.50.751.6%44.7%69.2%
251Cason WallaceOKCSG216827.68.43.42.51.80.50.947.4%35.6%81.1%
252Jaylen NowellNOPSG25821.08.42.52.30.10.51.035.6%29.6%63.6%
253Jared RhodenTORSG251416.28.43.01.10.70.10.648.3%30.8%88.0%
254Keon EllisSACSG258024.48.32.71.51.50.80.948.9%43.3%84.9%
255Bruce BrownNOPPG284122.58.34.02.00.80.21.042.1%33.3%81.5%
256Brandon ClarkeMEMPF286418.98.35.11.00.80.60.662.1%5.9%70.1%
257Dalano BantonPORPG256716.78.32.02.40.60.51.339.1%32.4%72.8%
258Brandon WilliamsDALPG253314.88.31.82.30.70.21.252.1%40.0%83.3%
259Taurean PrinceMILSF308027.18.23.61.91.00.21.045.7%43.9%81.3%
260Mike ConleyMINPG377124.78.22.64.51.10.21.140.0%41.0%90.0%
261Jalen SmithCHIC246415.08.25.61.00.30.70.646.6%32.4%80.9%
262Peyton WatsonDENSF226824.48.13.41.40.71.40.847.7%35.3%69.3%
263Quinten PostGSWPF244216.38.13.51.30.40.40.844.9%40.8%77.8%
264Davion MitchellMIAPG267427.47.92.34.91.00.21.746.8%39.8%69.0%
265Caleb MartinDALSF294527.17.93.92.11.00.51.242.4%35.9%62.2%
266Tyson EtienneBKNPG25721.67.91.31.70.40.11.132.7%29.5%80.0%
267Day'Ron SharpeBKNC235018.27.96.61.80.80.81.352.1%24.4%75.7%
268KJ SimpsonCHAPG223623.47.83.03.10.90.21.634.6%25.4%82.0%
269Terance MannATLSG286721.17.73.01.80.70.20.749.6%36.8%69.1%
270Karlo MatkovićNOPPF234218.87.75.01.10.51.01.057.4%31.8%77.3%
271Lonzo BallCHIPG273522.27.63.43.31.30.51.236.6%34.4%81.5%
272AJ JohnsonWASSG202922.07.62.02.60.40.11.238.5%26.7%86.5%
273Oscar TshiebweUTAC251418.27.68.70.60.90.10.760.0%0.0%74.2%
274Matisse ThybullePORSG271520.87.53.51.92.20.60.947.7%43.8%46.7%
275Garrison MathewsATLSG284717.77.51.91.30.60.30.739.7%39.0%82.1%
276Josh GreenCHASG246827.87.42.51.61.10.21.042.8%39.1%68.1%
277A.J. GreenMILSG257322.77.42.41.50.50.10.542.9%42.7%81.5%
278Richaun HolmesWASPF313117.27.45.71.40.30.70.764.7%0.0%83.3%
279Damion BaughCHASG241524.77.33.33.71.00.12.132.3%21.4%86.7%
280Andre DrummondPHIC314018.87.37.80.91.00.51.450.0%15.0%62.2%
281Alec BurksMIASG334917.67.32.51.10.60.10.642.4%42.5%77.6%
282Ricky Council IVPHISF237317.17.32.91.30.40.20.738.2%25.8%80.4%
283Tristan Da SilvaORLSF237422.07.23.31.50.40.20.841.2%33.5%87.3%
284Goga BitadzeORLC257020.47.26.62.00.71.41.061.1%10.7%63.9%
285Vít KrejčíATLPG245720.27.22.72.60.60.50.949.7%43.7%71.1%
286Tre JonesCHIPG254619.77.22.54.20.80.20.853.8%39.6%82.1%
287Sam MerrillCLESG287119.77.22.21.50.70.20.540.6%37.2%96.6%
288GG Jackson IIMEMPF202915.87.23.21.00.40.21.137.2%33.7%72.5%
289Nae'Qwan TomlinCLEPF24512.67.24.20.40.00.20.440.6%20.0%72.7%
290Daeqwon PlowdenATLSG26612.07.21.80.30.00.00.764.0%52.9%100.0%
291Jalen Hood-SchifinoPHISG211521.07.11.82.50.30.51.237.8%30.4%85.7%
292Jamal SheadTORPG227519.67.11.54.20.80.11.640.5%32.3%76.8%
293Alex CarusoOKCSG305419.37.12.92.51.60.60.744.6%35.3%82.4%
294Jamison BattleTORSF235917.77.12.70.90.30.20.542.9%40.5%88.9%
295Josh OkogieCHASG264015.67.12.80.81.20.50.844.3%34.8%74.1%
296Marcus GarrettCHASG26419.87.01.53.30.80.51.540.7%37.5%75.0%
297Jaylen SimsCHASG26618.77.01.02.00.50.21.342.9%40.0%80.0%
298Isaiah JacksonINDC23516.87.05.61.00.61.61.060.9%0.0%50.0%
299Jeff Dowtin Jr.PHIPG274115.17.01.51.90.60.30.448.7%40.0%73.3%
300Jake LaRaviaSACPF236620.46.93.92.40.90.31.347.5%42.3%67.8%
301Ryan DunnPHXSF227419.16.93.60.80.60.50.543.0%31.1%48.7%
302Orlando RobinsonTORC244417.56.95.01.80.40.41.144.4%32.7%77.1%
303Cameron PayneNYKPG307215.16.91.42.80.50.20.740.1%36.3%90.7%
304Antonio ReevesNOPSG244415.06.91.40.90.50.10.745.6%39.5%80.0%
305Jay HuffMEMC266411.76.92.00.60.30.90.551.5%40.5%78.6%
306Cody MartinPHXSF295322.16.84.22.01.10.61.041.8%28.5%70.5%
307Eric GordonPHISG363919.76.81.21.70.70.30.742.6%40.9%75.0%
308Jaxson HayesLALC245619.56.84.81.00.60.90.872.2%0.0%62.2%
309Bol BolPHXPF253612.46.82.90.60.30.70.652.5%34.4%76.9%
310Marcus BagleyPHISF231025.36.77.01.00.91.20.739.1%15.6%80.0%
311DaQuan JeffriesCHASG274722.86.72.91.10.60.50.740.5%33.5%80.0%
312Precious AchiuwaNYKC255720.56.65.61.00.80.70.850.2%27.8%59.4%
313Vasilije MicićPHXPG314119.16.62.23.10.40.01.934.8%36.0%82.9%
314Vince Williams Jr.MEMSG242718.56.63.62.00.40.31.240.1%27.4%79.2%
315Trayce Jackson-DavisGSWC246215.66.65.01.70.40.60.757.6%0.0%57.8%
316Marcus SasserDETPG245714.26.61.22.30.60.10.946.3%38.2%84.3%
317Lester QuiñonesNOPSG241314.16.61.51.80.20.21.139.7%29.5%84.6%
318Haywood HighsmithMIASF287424.66.53.41.50.90.50.745.8%38.2%72.1%
319Donovan ClinganPORC206719.86.57.91.10.51.61.153.9%28.6%59.6%
320Trey LylesSACPF296919.66.54.61.20.60.30.642.0%34.0%70.0%
321Ajay MitchellOKCSG223616.66.51.91.80.70.10.849.5%38.3%82.9%
322Seth CurryCHASG346815.66.51.70.90.40.10.547.8%45.6%84.6%
323Gary Payton IIGSWSG326215.06.53.01.30.80.30.657.4%32.6%71.1%
324Thomas BryantINDC276614.66.53.80.80.40.60.550.8%32.4%85.9%
325Talen Horton-TuckerCHISG245812.56.51.71.40.40.20.745.7%33.6%73.5%
326Kris DunnLACPG307424.16.43.42.81.70.41.043.9%33.5%68.2%
327Gabe VincentLALPG287221.26.41.31.40.70.20.640.0%35.3%71.4%
328KJ MartinUTAPF244321.26.42.91.10.40.50.655.2%25.9%78.7%
329Ron HollandDETSF198115.66.42.71.00.60.20.947.4%23.8%75.4%
330Zach CollinsCHIPF276415.36.44.51.70.50.50.950.7%30.2%88.5%
331Jeremiah Robinson-EarlNOPPF246618.86.34.81.30.60.10.845.5%34.1%83.6%
332Kenrich WilliamsOKCPF306916.46.33.51.40.60.10.648.3%38.6%71.8%
333Sandro MamukelashviliSASPF256111.26.33.10.80.40.30.450.2%37.3%74.1%
334Jonathan MogboTORPF236320.46.24.92.30.90.51.143.8%24.3%73.2%
335Dru SmithMIASG271419.16.22.61.61.50.41.250.8%53.3%75.0%
336Ryan RollinsMILPG225614.66.21.91.90.80.30.948.7%40.8%80.0%
337Bones HylandMINPG242410.06.21.01.30.80.21.039.8%39.0%88.5%
338Isaac OkoroCLESG245519.16.12.41.20.60.30.446.4%37.1%71.7%
339Jarace WalkerINDPF217515.86.13.11.50.70.31.047.2%40.5%66.7%
340Isaiah StewartDETC237219.96.05.51.70.41.40.955.9%32.1%75.9%
341Luke KornetBOSC297318.66.05.31.60.51.00.466.8%0.0%69.1%
342Isaiah MobleyPHIPF25117.06.04.05.01.01.00.028.6%33.3%50.0%
343Mouhamed GueyeATLPF223316.26.04.20.80.81.00.542.1%25.9%76.2%
344Isaiah WongCHASG242013.36.01.61.40.60.00.939.0%39.4%73.5%
345N'Faly DanteHOUC23412.86.05.30.50.31.30.576.9%0.0%80.0%
346James WisemanINDC2315.06.01.00.00.00.00.050.0%0.0%100.0%
347Chuma OkekeCLEPF26921.85.95.21.70.60.40.350.0%39.3%66.7%
348Tidjane SalaünCHAPF196020.75.94.71.20.50.21.033.0%28.3%71.3%
349Cole SwiderTORSF251016.95.92.70.30.40.20.434.9%31.9%0.0%
350Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF224716.75.95.62.60.50.60.743.9%39.9%76.7%
351Simone FontecchioDETSF297516.55.92.90.90.40.20.740.2%33.5%83.3%
352Kyle AndersonMIAPF316116.45.93.42.40.70.50.646.9%35.7%73.8%
353Collin GillespiePHXPG253314.05.92.42.40.60.20.543.0%43.3%86.4%
354Robert WilliamsPORC272017.65.85.91.10.71.70.964.1%33.3%88.2%
355Adem BonaPHIC215815.65.84.20.50.41.21.170.3%0.0%67.0%
356Quenton JacksonINDPG262813.65.81.61.90.80.20.647.5%37.5%77.5%
357Moses BrownDALC25139.25.83.40.20.50.30.869.4%0.0%72.7%
358Moussa DiabatéCHAC237117.55.76.20.80.60.60.959.6%0.0%59.5%
359Landry ShametNYKSG275015.25.71.20.50.50.00.446.1%39.7%66.7%
360Dariq WhiteheadBKNSF202012.35.71.50.60.30.10.840.6%44.6%60.0%
361Jordan GoodwinLALPG262918.75.63.91.41.00.40.943.8%38.2%81.8%
362Shake MiltonLALSG285714.75.51.81.80.40.10.745.3%35.8%79.7%
363Aaron HolidayHOUPG286212.85.51.31.30.30.20.643.7%39.8%82.9%
364Dean WadeCLEPF285921.25.44.21.30.70.30.441.3%36.0%53.3%
365Keaton WallaceATLPG253116.25.41.62.60.90.31.140.1%32.9%100.0%
366Jonathan IsaacORLPF277115.45.44.40.60.91.10.541.4%25.8%68.2%
367Jeff GreenHOUPF383212.45.41.80.60.20.10.350.4%36.7%80.8%
368Ben SheppardINDSG236319.55.32.81.30.60.20.341.8%34.2%88.9%
369Pat ConnaughtonMILSG324114.75.32.71.70.20.30.646.9%32.1%77.4%
370Jamal CainNOPSF253713.65.32.30.60.60.20.643.0%32.5%68.0%
371Kobe BufkinATLSG211012.45.32.11.70.30.20.838.3%21.1%72.2%
372Kevin LoveMIAPF362310.95.34.11.00.70.20.635.7%35.8%69.6%
373Monte MorrisPHXPG294512.75.21.51.60.40.10.542.6%36.0%85.7%
374Jabari WalkerPORPF226012.55.23.50.60.60.10.651.5%38.9%69.0%
375Bismack BiyomboSASC322818.95.15.61.10.60.81.058.8%0.0%40.0%
376Javonte GreenCLESG316818.55.13.20.81.00.50.542.9%32.6%72.4%
377Mitchell RobinsonNYKC261717.15.15.90.80.91.10.666.1%0.0%68.4%
378Alex ReesePHIPF251514.45.13.10.30.70.70.448.1%36.6%75.0%
379Ben SimmonsLACPG285122.05.04.75.60.70.52.052.0%0.0%72.7%
380Neemias QuetaBOSC256213.95.03.80.70.30.70.665.0%0.0%75.4%
381Kai JonesDALC244011.75.03.10.60.40.60.579.8%20.0%71.9%
382Malaki BranhamSASSG21479.15.01.10.80.20.00.745.8%40.5%81.8%
383Alondes WilliamsDETSG2514.05.00.01.00.00.00.0100.0%100.0%0.0%
384Lindy Waters IIIDETSG275215.04.92.11.00.50.20.436.9%34.4%72.7%
385Jaylen MartinWASSF211614.94.92.81.10.60.00.841.9%30.4%90.0%
386Trevelin QueenORLSG273113.94.91.71.21.00.30.738.1%28.6%85.7%
387Jock LandaleHOUC294211.94.83.30.90.30.20.553.3%42.3%67.5%
388Taylor HendricksUTAPF21325.04.75.00.71.71.30.722.2%25.0%75.0%
389Colin CastletonPHIC242616.64.74.71.10.30.40.946.9%12.5%76.3%
390Cody WilliamsUTASG205021.24.62.31.20.50.30.932.3%25.9%72.5%
391Julian PhillipsCHISF217914.24.62.10.50.50.30.344.6%32.7%78.9%
392Pelle LarssonMIASG235514.24.61.71.20.60.10.443.8%33.7%67.2%
393David RoddyHOUPF233312.44.62.51.10.40.30.745.6%31.1%76.9%
394Drew EubanksLACC276112.24.63.70.90.20.60.759.3%50.0%66.2%
395Mason PlumleePHXC347417.64.56.11.80.40.60.861.9%0.0%64.8%
396Kevon LooneyGSWC287615.04.56.11.60.60.50.551.4%40.0%56.6%
397Dalen TerryCHISG227313.54.51.71.30.60.20.744.8%35.6%71.0%
398Jett HowardORLSF216011.74.51.20.70.20.20.637.4%29.6%69.6%
399Rob DillinghamMINPG204910.54.51.02.00.40.01.144.1%33.8%53.3%
400Reed SheppardHOUPG205212.64.41.51.40.70.30.735.1%33.8%81.3%
401Reggie JacksonPHIPG343112.44.41.41.50.50.10.539.1%33.8%77.8%
402Charles BasseySASC243610.44.44.20.50.40.80.658.1%0.0%63.6%
403Lamar StevensMEMPF27179.14.42.20.50.30.20.646.0%29.6%72.7%
404Marvin Bagley IIIMEMPF25318.54.42.70.40.30.30.451.9%15.8%65.7%
405Tony BradleyINDC27148.14.43.00.40.10.60.464.4%33.3%33.3%
406Micah PotterUTAC263818.64.34.30.80.40.40.842.2%31.6%85.0%
407Daniel TheisNOPC323816.34.34.31.60.50.50.747.3%24.3%83.8%
408Mo BambaNOPC263212.94.34.50.60.31.00.646.4%27.8%70.4%
409Terrence Shannon Jr.MINSG243210.64.31.51.00.20.20.548.2%35.5%81.0%
410Jevon CarterCHIPG29368.94.31.11.10.40.10.337.7%33.3%80.0%
411Oso IghodaroPHXPF226117.14.23.61.20.50.50.660.4%0.0%58.0%
412Kessler EdwardsDALSF244015.24.22.91.10.50.50.449.6%40.7%92.3%
413Kris MurrayPORSF246915.14.22.61.00.50.20.641.9%22.5%45.6%
414Wendell Moore Jr.CHASG233613.94.22.61.20.60.10.846.8%34.1%81.8%
415Torrey CraigBOSSF342612.14.22.80.70.30.50.342.2%36.4%66.7%
416Dominick BarlowATLPF213510.74.22.40.50.30.50.153.1%25.9%63.6%
417Duop ReathPORC284610.24.22.00.60.30.30.342.2%32.1%90.9%
418Cam SpencerMEMSG242510.14.21.21.40.40.00.241.5%36.5%100.0%
419Jarred VanderbiltLALPF253616.14.15.11.11.00.30.848.8%28.1%55.6%
420Jalen PickettDENSG254913.64.11.42.20.40.10.542.8%39.6%75.0%
421Caleb HoustanORLSF225813.64.11.30.60.40.10.242.1%40.0%88.2%
422Gui SantosGSWPF225613.64.13.11.40.40.20.845.8%33.0%69.0%
423Jaylen ClarkMINSG234013.14.11.30.70.90.10.246.7%43.1%78.4%
424Maxwell LewisBKNSF222811.74.12.00.70.30.30.541.7%38.0%70.0%
425Jordan MillerLACSF253711.44.11.60.90.50.10.743.3%21.1%80.0%
426Paul ReedDETC25459.74.12.71.00.90.60.650.7%28.6%76.2%
427Josh RichardsonMIASG31818.84.01.51.51.00.11.028.9%27.3%100.0%
428Nicolas BatumLACPF367817.54.02.81.10.70.50.443.7%43.3%81.0%
429Ron Harper Jr.DETSF24117.04.07.02.00.00.00.012.5%0.0%100.0%
430Colby JonesWASSG223913.24.02.21.10.70.30.645.7%32.7%65.7%
431Malachi FlynnCHAPG26411.04.01.81.80.80.01.038.5%25.0%83.3%
432Kyle LowryPHIPG383518.83.91.92.70.90.30.635.0%33.0%81.8%
433Steven AdamsHOUC315813.73.95.61.10.40.50.954.5%0.0%46.2%
434Olivier-Maxence ProsperDALPF225211.23.92.40.80.50.10.340.2%23.5%64.5%
435Patty MillsLACPG362911.13.80.80.90.40.10.637.5%34.7%92.9%
436Devin CarterSACPG223611.03.82.11.10.60.10.537.0%29.5%59.1%
437Ousmane DiengOKCC213710.93.82.20.80.50.20.543.2%32.4%68.8%
438Branden CarlsonOKCC25327.73.81.70.40.20.70.244.3%33.3%77.8%
439DeAndre JordanDENC365612.33.75.10.90.30.50.765.0%0.0%42.2%
440Blake WesleySASSG215811.83.71.12.00.60.10.943.5%29.3%62.3%
441Markieff MorrisLALPF351511.03.71.51.40.10.20.330.0%25.0%83.3%
442Craig Porter Jr.CLEPG245110.13.71.31.40.30.30.751.4%43.8%71.9%
443Jackson RoweGSWPF2868.73.71.80.70.70.00.247.1%30.0%50.0%
444Emoni BatesCLESF21107.53.70.70.80.10.10.234.2%36.7%0.0%
445JT ThorWASPF222012.53.62.40.30.40.50.542.4%28.6%68.2%
446Baylor ScheiermanBOSSG243112.43.62.11.10.50.10.435.5%31.7%75.0%
447Jae'Sean TateHOUSF295211.33.62.30.90.50.10.447.3%34.8%68.1%
448Jaylon TysonCLESG22479.63.62.00.90.30.10.643.0%34.5%79.2%
449Elfrid PaytonCHAPG302421.33.53.36.91.00.52.532.8%16.7%57.1%
450Dario ŠarićDENC301613.13.53.11.40.40.10.936.2%26.9%70.0%
451Cory JosephORLPG335012.23.51.51.40.50.10.440.3%36.4%77.8%
452Doug McDermottSACSF33428.13.50.50.20.10.00.142.7%43.6%60.0%
453Luka GarzaMINC26395.63.51.40.30.20.10.349.5%27.8%68.6%
454Andre Jackson Jr.MILSG236714.63.42.71.20.50.20.947.7%39.5%50.0%
455Jamaree BouyeaMILPG25512.43.41.02.00.80.41.650.0%20.0%66.7%
456Bruno FernandoTORC26178.63.43.01.10.20.50.853.1%0.0%75.0%
457Isaac JonesSACPF24407.63.41.40.30.10.30.465.1%37.5%63.9%
458Nate WilliamsHOUSG25207.43.30.70.50.40.20.743.5%23.1%62.5%
459Kevin KnoxGSWSF25146.03.31.20.40.10.30.350.0%26.7%75.0%
460Damion LeePHXSG32255.83.30.80.40.20.00.436.5%24.3%95.2%
461Cam ReddishLALSF253317.83.22.00.71.00.30.440.4%27.7%61.5%
462Elijah HarklessUTASG241013.83.22.10.81.00.10.331.4%28.0%50.0%
463Zeke NnajiDENPF245710.73.21.60.40.40.70.249.6%32.7%61.4%
464Delon WrightNYKPG324015.93.11.71.90.90.30.634.4%27.4%60.0%
465Kylor KelleyNOPC271111.53.13.50.50.10.30.463.6%0.0%60.0%
466P.J. TuckerNYKSF39319.33.02.70.00.30.30.342.9%50.0%0.0%
467Maxi KleberDALPF333418.73.02.81.30.30.50.738.5%26.5%76.2%
468Gary HarrisORLSG304814.83.01.30.60.50.30.438.3%35.6%58.3%
469Taze MoorePORSG26210.03.04.00.51.00.01.020.0%25.0%50.0%
470Rayan RupertPORSG20528.83.01.30.50.30.10.640.8%27.1%76.7%
471Taj GibsonCHAC393711.12.93.20.60.20.50.749.5%50.0%60.0%
472Pete NanceMILC241310.62.91.60.80.20.20.343.8%37.5%50.0%
473Markelle FultzSACPG26218.82.91.01.30.50.10.741.8%50.0%100.0%
474Tyler SmithMILPF20235.32.91.10.20.10.20.348.0%43.3%75.0%
475RayJ DennisINDPG23116.42.71.11.30.60.20.533.3%28.6%100.0%
476Keshad JohnsonMIASF23166.12.71.80.30.30.30.369.2%42.9%44.4%
477David Duke Jr.SASSG2565.72.70.80.70.20.00.342.9%50.0%50.0%
478Reece BeekmanBKNPG233613.02.61.11.80.90.10.632.7%17.5%76.2%
479Jae CrowderSACPF34911.42.62.20.70.30.00.431.8%26.7%83.3%
480Hunter TysonDENPF24517.82.61.50.40.20.10.337.5%31.1%75.0%
481Josh MinottMINSF22466.02.61.00.40.30.30.248.9%32.6%89.5%
482Trey JemisonLALC253810.32.52.80.40.20.40.655.4%0.0%39.4%
483Dillon JonesOKCSF235410.22.52.21.10.30.10.538.3%25.4%60.7%
484Jaden SpringerUTAPG22438.52.51.30.80.60.10.438.9%25.0%71.1%
485Anthony GillWASPF32517.82.51.30.30.20.00.248.9%32.3%66.0%
486Pat SpencerGSWPG28396.42.51.21.20.40.10.540.6%22.7%73.3%
487John KoncharMEMSG284612.12.43.30.90.70.30.345.1%37.1%87.5%
488Christian KolokoLALC24379.22.42.50.40.20.40.360.6%0.0%71.4%
489Johnny DavisWASSG22347.12.41.10.30.40.20.241.0%24.1%60.0%
490Miles NorrisBOSPF24311.72.33.00.00.70.30.022.2%28.6%50.0%
491Bronny JamesLALSG20276.72.30.70.80.30.10.531.3%28.1%78.6%
492Mason JonesSACSG26104.52.30.91.10.00.10.150.0%12.5%80.0%
493MarJon BeauchampNYKSF24354.52.31.30.30.10.00.441.5%34.5%75.0%
494Drew PetersonBOSPF25257.42.21.60.50.20.10.341.5%39.4%77.8%
495TyTy Washington Jr.PHXPG23167.42.20.81.00.20.00.231.1%19.0%50.0%
496Patrick Baldwin Jr.LACSF22244.52.21.00.10.10.10.254.3%56.5%50.0%
497Dwight PowellDALC335510.02.12.11.00.30.40.368.9%40.0%65.1%
498Enrique FreemanINDPF24228.22.11.40.40.10.10.343.2%10.0%68.4%
499Johnny FurphyINDSG20507.62.11.40.40.40.20.238.0%30.0%81.8%
500Jordan McLaughlinSASPG28466.82.10.71.10.30.00.343.1%41.3%77.3%
501JD DavisonBOSPG22165.82.10.80.80.30.10.835.3%22.2%71.4%
502Chris DuarteCHISG27174.42.11.20.50.00.00.146.2%40.0%75.0%
503Tyler KolekNYKPG23417.22.00.71.70.30.10.432.9%29.8%76.5%
504Adama SanogoCHIC2245.32.01.50.30.00.00.357.1%0.0%0.0%
505Josh ChristopherMIASG23144.92.00.60.60.40.20.435.5%18.2%66.7%
506Ariel HukportiNYKC22258.71.92.00.40.00.60.867.7%0.0%46.2%
507Garrett TempleTORSG38288.11.91.01.10.60.10.430.0%21.4%91.7%
508Kobe BrownLACPF25406.81.91.60.60.20.10.345.8%23.1%71.4%
509Bobi KlintmanDETSF2185.31.90.90.90.30.10.160.0%40.0%50.0%
510Jericho SimsMILC265311.91.83.70.60.20.40.663.4%0.0%61.5%
511Vlatko ČančarDENPF271310.51.82.50.70.20.20.838.5%26.7%0.0%
512Adam FlaglerOKCSG25375.51.80.70.30.20.10.126.0%19.4%50.0%
513Jahmir YoungCHIPG2465.01.80.51.00.00.00.280.0%50.0%100.0%
514Trentyn FlowersLACSF1964.51.80.70.00.00.00.236.4%0.0%100.0%
515E.J. LiddellCHIPF24124.41.80.80.30.10.10.253.3%30.0%100.0%
516Tristan ThompsonCLEC33408.21.73.40.60.10.30.443.7%0.0%23.3%
517Pacôme DadietNYKSG19186.21.71.00.30.20.10.232.3%31.6%66.7%
518Alex DucasOKCSG24216.01.71.20.20.20.00.240.0%47.6%100.0%
519Emanuel MillerCHIPF2464.21.71.30.30.20.00.050.0%0.0%100.0%
520PJ HallDENC22193.51.71.20.20.00.20.158.3%25.0%75.0%
521Phillip WheelerPHIPF2258.81.61.60.40.20.40.214.3%0.0%100.0%
522Alex LenLALC31468.31.62.10.80.20.50.450.8%22.2%47.1%
523Jordan WalshBOSPF20527.81.61.30.40.20.20.336.1%27.3%58.3%
524Armel TraoréLALSF2297.41.61.70.10.40.20.331.6%0.0%28.6%
525Jack McVeighHOUPF2894.81.60.60.10.00.20.229.4%30.8%0.0%
526Yuki KawamuraMEMPG23224.21.60.50.90.10.00.236.7%30.4%77.8%
527Kevin McCullar Jr.NYKSF2347.31.52.00.50.30.30.028.6%0.0%100.0%
528Sidy CissokoPORSF20225.21.51.00.70.10.00.543.3%23.1%33.3%
529Quincy OlivariLALPG2325.01.50.00.50.00.00.520.0%20.0%0.0%
530Jazian GortmanDALPG21163.61.50.30.40.10.10.339.1%36.4%50.0%
531Matt RyanNYKSF27193.61.50.40.20.10.00.232.3%31.6%100.0%
532Leonard MillerMINSF21132.51.50.80.00.20.10.240.0%0.0%100.0%
533Chris LivingstonMILSF21215.01.41.70.20.20.00.333.3%0.0%75.0%
534Cam ChristieLACSG19134.51.40.90.50.40.10.229.2%15.4%50.0%
535Jacob ToppinATLSF24174.51.40.90.40.10.00.240.9%50.0%0.0%
536Spencer JonesDENSF23206.31.30.90.30.30.30.332.4%5.9%100.0%
537Trey AlexanderDENSG21244.91.30.50.50.10.00.231.7%17.6%75.0%
538Skal LabissièreSACPF2843.01.30.80.30.00.00.050.0%100.0%0.0%
539Jalen BridgesPHXSF2383.81.10.50.00.00.00.528.6%28.6%75.0%
540Yuri CollinsGSWPG2328.01.01.52.01.00.00.033.3%0.0%0.0%
541Luke TraversCLESG23127.31.01.70.70.10.10.725.0%0.0%100.0%
542Xavier Tillman Sr.BOSC26337.01.01.30.20.30.20.424.5%15.6%75.0%
543Braxton KeyGSWSF2733.71.00.70.00.70.00.30.0%0.0%50.0%
544Daniss JenkinsDETPG2373.31.00.30.40.00.00.130.0%14.3%0.0%
545Bryce McGowensPORSG22132.51.00.20.20.10.00.328.6%0.0%83.3%
546Justin MinayaPORSF25195.30.90.50.40.30.10.338.1%20.0%0.0%
547Isaiah CrawfordSACSF23153.10.90.50.10.10.10.145.5%20.0%50.0%
548Anton WatsonNYKSF2492.40.90.30.20.10.00.244.4%0.0%0.0%
549D.J. CartonTORSG2448.30.81.00.80.50.01.014.3%0.0%100.0%
550Harrison IngramSASSF2257.00.81.80.60.60.00.250.0%0.0%0.0%
551Joe InglesMINSF37196.00.80.61.20.10.00.526.1%20.0%0.0%
552PJ DozierMINSG2893.90.80.60.60.10.00.166.7%66.7%16.7%
553Ulrich ChomcheTORPF1974.60.71.10.30.00.10.340.0%0.0%50.0%
554Liam RobbinsMILC25134.40.70.90.20.20.20.525.0%0.0%50.0%
555Stanley UmudeMILSG25223.90.70.80.20.10.30.119.2%20.0%50.0%
556James JohnsonINDPF37123.10.70.50.30.00.20.336.4%0.0%0.0%
557Cui YongxiBKNSG2152.00.60.40.00.00.00.014.3%0.0%50.0%
558Tristen NewtonMINSG2382.00.40.50.30.10.00.312.5%0.0%100.0%
559Daishen NixMINPG2234.30.31.31.00.00.01.30.0%0.0%50.0%
560Malevy LeonsOKCSF2563.50.30.50.20.00.00.20.0%0.0%50.0%
561Terence DavisSACSG2718.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.0%0.0%0.0%
562Riley MinixSASSF2417.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.0%0.0%0.0%
563Mac McClungORLSG2625.00.00.51.50.00.00.00.0%0.0%0.0%
564Jahlil OkaforINDC2913.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.0%0.0%0.0%
565Jesse EdwardsMINC2422.50.00.00.50.00.00.00.0%0.0%0.0%
566Isaiah StevensMIAPG2432.00.00.70.00.30.00.00.0%0.0%0.0%
567Terry TaylorSACPF2532.00.00.30.70.00.00.00.0%0.0%0.0%
568Jalen McDanielsWASSF2741.80.00.00.30.30.00.00.0%0.0%0.0%
569Zyon PullinMEMSG2331.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%0.0%0.0%

Click any column to sort by it. The search box above filters this table and the rankings at the same time. Everyone's here: this table has no games-played minimum.

PlayerPOSEDADPJPERTS%eFG%USG%OWSDWSWSWS/48MV
1Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderOKCPG267630.763.7%56.9%34.811.94.816.70.30913.9
2Giannis AntetokounmpoMILPF306730.562.5%60.7%35.27.83.711.50.2419.1
3Nikola JokićDENC297032.066.3%62.7%29.512.73.816.40.30713.7
4Luka DončićLALPG255024.158.7%53.6%33.93.52.45.90.1604.0
5Anthony EdwardsMINSG237920.159.5%54.7%31.44.63.88.40.1405.4
6Jayson TatumBOSPF267221.758.2%53.7%31.25.34.29.50.1746.7
7Kevin DurantPHXPF366221.264.2%59.8%28.74.01.25.20.1112.8
8Tyrese MaxeyPHIPG245219.556.2%51.1%29.82.91.03.80.0941.7
9Cade CunninghamDETPG237020.656.5%52.1%33.23.02.95.90.1153.3
10Jalen BrunsonNYKPG286521.660.5%55.1%29.56.81.48.30.1725.9
11Paolo BancheroORLPF224620.055.1%50.0%33.61.12.43.50.1061.8
12Devin BookerPHXSG287519.358.9%52.5%29.36.10.36.40.1113.4
13LaMelo BallCHAPG234719.153.6%49.4%35.90.91.12.00.0650.4
14Damian LillardMILPG345821.362.1%54.7%27.85.62.07.60.1755.4
15Kyrie IrvingDALSG325019.959.4%54.9%27.43.41.34.60.1242.7
16Anthony DavisDALC315126.358.8%53.6%30.43.73.06.70.1884.9
17Zion WilliamsonNOPPF243027.360.0%57.0%34.71.90.62.50.1411.6
18Stephen CurryGSWPG367021.561.8%57.2%29.85.22.77.90.1685.5
19Karl-Anthony TownsNYKC297223.463.0%58.4%27.46.33.810.10.1937.4
20LeBron JamesLALSF407022.760.4%57.1%30.14.92.87.70.1525.1
21Victor WembanyamaSASC214624.259.4%55.9%30.41.02.83.80.1182.2
22Trae YoungATLPG267618.356.7%49.1%29.64.41.35.70.1002.8
23Franz WagnerORLSF236020.155.8%50.7%31.02.63.15.60.1333.5
24Donovan MitchellCLESG287120.957.5%53.1%30.94.82.87.60.1635.2
25Cam ThomasBKNSG232518.057.5%51.3%32.60.80.41.20.0710.4
26Tyler HerroMIASG257719.760.5%56.3%28.04.72.77.40.1314.5
27Joel EmbiidPHIC301923.458.0%48.1%34.20.90.51.40.1180.8
28De'Aaron FoxSASPG276218.356.0%51.4%28.32.61.74.30.0931.9
29Zach LaVineSACSG297417.363.9%60.9%25.33.71.45.10.0942.3
30Ja MorantMEMPG255019.356.3%50.4%32.22.01.53.50.1121.9
31James HardenLACPG357920.058.2%50.1%29.64.04.38.30.1435.3
32DeMar DeRozanSACSF357717.756.9%50.9%25.05.71.47.10.1234.2
33Jaylen BrownBOSSF286317.855.5%51.5%28.92.32.95.20.1152.9
34Brandon IngramNOPSF271816.056.0%53.0%30.2-0.20.20.00.001-0.6
35Jaren Jackson Jr.MEMC257419.659.1%54.8%28.13.23.26.40.1394.1
36Norman PowellLACSG316017.561.5%57.8%26.12.92.35.30.1293.2
37Jalen WilliamsOKCSG236920.357.3%53.7%27.53.74.17.80.1685.4
38Kawhi LeonardLACSF333720.558.9%56.0%27.71.51.93.50.1412.3
39Jamal MurrayDENPG276717.858.4%54.3%24.04.61.66.20.1233.6
40Trey Murphy IIINOPSF245317.359.8%54.8%23.73.00.53.50.0911.5
41CJ McCollumNOPPG335615.855.0%53.0%27.21.30.21.50.038-0.5
42RJ BarrettTORSF245816.554.7%52.3%28.70.61.72.40.0610.4
43Brandon MillerCHASF222714.054.0%50.9%27.7-0.20.70.40.023-0.6
44Jalen GreenHOUSG228215.154.4%50.5%27.31.93.25.10.0922.2
45Darius GarlandCLEPG257519.960.0%56.2%27.25.82.38.10.1695.7
46Jordan PooleWASSG256816.659.1%54.4%29.01.20.82.00.047-0.1
47Coby WhiteCHISG247415.560.1%55.0%24.43.01.54.50.0881.9
48Miles BridgesCHAPF266417.754.1%49.5%28.01.31.83.20.0751.0
49Austin ReavesLALSG267318.161.6%55.6%23.75.62.17.60.1444.9
50Pascal SiakamINDPF307819.259.9%57.2%24.25.02.57.50.1424.8
51Kristaps PorziņģisBOSC294222.361.8%57.2%25.93.32.05.30.2124.0
52Scottie BarnesTORPF236517.852.3%48.2%27.00.62.93.50.0781.2
53Anfernee SimonsPORSG257014.955.7%52.1%24.62.91.24.20.0871.8
54Desmond BaneMEMSG266917.960.0%56.5%23.34.02.66.50.1424.2
55Domantas SabonisSACC287022.965.5%62.7%21.67.42.710.10.1997.5
56Alperen ŞengünHOUC227621.454.5%50.5%26.24.14.28.30.1665.8
57Lauri MarkkanenUTAPF274715.657.1%52.1%24.01.80.32.20.0700.6
58John CollinsUTAPF274019.062.8%58.3%24.21.70.82.50.0981.2
59Jalen JohnsonATLSF233617.356.9%54.1%22.50.81.62.40.0891.0
60Cameron JohnsonBKNPF285718.263.2%58.2%22.93.81.35.10.1373.2
61Julius RandleMINPF306917.559.3%54.2%25.03.62.66.20.1343.8
62Tyrese HaliburtonINDPG247321.861.6%58.2%21.68.12.310.40.2047.8
63Shaedon SharpePORSG217214.555.1%51.9%25.11.31.73.00.0640.6
64Nikola VučevićCHIC347320.361.1%59.2%22.44.72.67.30.1534.9
65Evan MobleyCLEPF237122.363.3%60.4%23.25.33.89.00.2006.7
66Collin SextonUTASG266316.659.3%54.3%27.02.5-0.12.40.0660.5
67Michael Porter Jr.DENSF267716.261.7%59.6%20.24.61.86.40.1183.6
68Bam AdebayoMIAC277818.956.1%52.1%23.53.54.07.50.1354.7
69OG AnunobyNYKPF277415.459.1%55.9%19.73.72.86.50.1163.6
70Andrew WigginsMIASF296016.456.6%52.6%24.51.92.14.00.1042.0
71Mikal BridgesNYKSF288214.058.5%57.0%19.63.72.05.70.0902.5
72Jaden IveyDETSG223014.756.9%53.6%26.00.30.81.20.0620.3
73Dejounte MurrayNOPPG283115.449.4%44.5%27.3-0.70.90.20.009-0.9
74Jimmy ButlerGSWSF355522.462.6%53.1%20.86.62.08.70.2386.9
75Malik MonkSACSG266515.054.9%51.3%24.61.31.42.80.0650.6
76Immanuel QuickleyTORPG253317.557.0%51.7%25.11.80.62.50.1281.5
77Bradley BealPHXSG315315.259.8%57.1%22.11.90.62.40.0680.6
78De'Andre HunterCLESF276415.962.3%57.3%22.83.01.44.40.1222.6
79Deni AvdijaPORSF247217.760.5%55.0%23.23.12.55.60.1243.3
80Ivica ZubacLACC278022.364.1%62.8%19.57.04.711.70.2158.9
81Keyonte GeorgeUTAPG216712.953.9%48.5%24.30.90.11.10.024-1.1
82Derrick WhiteBOSSG307616.660.6%58.0%19.85.13.48.50.1585.8
83Devin VassellSASSG246414.255.3%53.2%22.10.91.32.20.0540.1
84Malik BeasleyDETSG288214.459.0%57.9%22.52.91.84.70.1002.3
85Paul GeorgePHIPF344114.554.3%51.4%23.5-0.21.21.00.036-0.4
86Jalen SuggsORLPG233514.453.6%48.9%27.5-0.71.81.10.0520.0
87Jordan ClarksonUTASG323714.554.0%49.3%27.80.20.20.40.021-0.6
88Bennedict MathurinINDSF227213.657.9%51.6%22.81.31.83.00.0680.7
89Myles TurnerINDC287216.161.2%57.7%20.71.82.94.70.1042.4
90Christian BraunDENSG237916.066.5%63.4%15.86.21.98.00.1445.2
91Mark WilliamsCHAC234423.964.7%60.4%21.43.11.64.70.1953.5
92Jared McCainPHISG202315.258.9%55.3%24.70.60.10.70.0570.1
93Jonathan KumingaGSWPF224715.753.5%49.5%27.40.51.51.90.0800.7
94Kelly Oubre Jr.PHISF296013.555.1%51.8%18.91.21.42.60.0610.4
95Chet HolmgrenOKCC223219.259.9%55.4%22.01.12.03.20.1732.3
96Kyle KuzmaMILPF296510.651.4%49.3%24.0-2.31.3-0.9-0.024-3.0
97P.J. WashingtonDALPF265714.055.6%52.1%20.40.32.12.40.0620.5
98Aaron GordonDENPF295117.065.0%60.7%19.03.60.74.30.1432.8
99Stephon CastleSASSG208113.752.2%47.6%26.00.11.01.10.025-1.2
100Josh GiddeyCHIPG227018.157.0%53.1%21.72.82.55.30.1213.1
101Quentin GrimesPHISG247515.959.5%56.5%22.82.01.43.40.0811.3
102Jakob PoeltlTORC295720.064.1%62.8%18.73.02.55.50.1583.7
103Jerami GrantPORPF304710.952.3%46.7%19.40.61.21.80.0570.2
104Deandre AytonPORC264017.758.3%57.3%19.41.21.62.80.1131.5
105Gradey DickTORSG215410.954.3%49.8%21.00.21.21.40.042-0.3
106Payton PritchardBOSPG278017.663.3%62.0%19.06.12.58.60.1836.2
107Naz ReidMINC258015.857.7%55.6%21.52.43.35.70.1253.4
108Fred VanVleetHOUPG306012.851.5%48.3%17.72.42.85.20.1193.0
109Dyson DanielsATLSG217615.654.5%53.6%18.21.33.75.00.0932.3
110Amen ThompsonHOUSF226918.760.2%57.5%17.54.13.98.00.1725.6
111Tre MannCHAPG231313.353.7%50.9%26.00.00.10.10.019-0.2
112Dillon BrooksHOUSF297511.055.5%53.3%17.72.72.55.10.1032.6
113Klay ThompsonDALSF347212.955.2%53.5%21.80.71.11.80.045-0.3
114Tolu SmithDETPF24119.567.8%66.7%23.60.00.00.10.1280.1
115Bobby PortisMILPF294917.754.2%52.0%24.10.91.92.70.1061.4
116Tobias HarrisDETPF327313.957.1%53.4%17.62.32.95.20.1082.8
117Josh HartNYKSG297716.561.1%57.9%15.35.43.89.20.1536.1
118Jarrett AllenCLEC268222.172.4%70.6%15.97.64.011.60.2439.2
119Onyeka OkongwuATLC247419.063.4%60.2%17.34.92.37.20.1685.0
120Russell WestbrookDENPG367514.353.2%50.5%23.8-0.12.11.90.045-0.3
121Naji MarshallDALSF276915.158.4%55.1%20.02.01.53.50.0871.5
122Rui HachimuraLALPF265913.661.9%59.7%15.82.81.54.30.1102.3
123Dennis SchröderDETPG317512.753.1%48.3%21.61.51.73.20.0731.0
124Brook LopezMILC368014.862.4%59.9%15.83.62.96.60.1243.9
125Alex SarrWASC196712.948.2%45.7%23.5-1.61.3-0.3-0.007-2.2
126Moritz WagnerORLC273022.364.9%61.6%26.81.01.02.00.1741.4
127Scoot HendersonPORPG206612.554.0%49.6%22.50.41.41.80.049-0.1
128Keldon JohnsonSASSF257715.657.2%53.8%21.62.21.03.20.0831.2
129Malcolm BrogdonWASPG322415.854.4%46.7%23.70.60.10.70.0610.1
130D'Angelo RussellBKNPG285814.052.2%47.9%24.00.71.31.90.0630.3
131Zaccharie RisacherATLSF197512.255.8%53.7%20.90.61.11.80.046-0.2
132Santi AldamaMEMPF246516.858.8%57.6%18.52.92.05.00.1443.2
133Ty JeromeCLESG277021.064.3%60.6%23.64.21.85.90.2044.4
134Keegan MurraySACPF247612.055.3%53.8%15.02.42.14.40.0821.6
135Lonnie Walker IVPHISG262013.154.8%52.6%22.80.20.10.30.033-0.2
136Bilal CoulibalyWASSF205910.851.5%47.2%17.9-0.60.90.30.008-1.8
137Ayo DosunmuCHISG254612.858.5%56.1%16.61.61.02.50.0871.0
138Harrison BarnesSASPF328214.965.6%62.2%15.75.00.55.60.1203.2
139Daniel GaffordDALC265724.771.6%70.2%19.54.41.55.90.2324.6
140Jaden McDanielsMINPF248213.356.2%53.7%16.32.33.96.30.1153.5
141Jabari Smith Jr.HOUPF215712.656.2%52.5%16.41.92.24.20.1172.4
142Drew TimmeBKNPF24911.050.0%48.5%21.3-0.10.20.00.009-0.3
143Caris LeVertATLSG306415.258.2%55.6%19.42.41.64.00.1192.3
144Rudy GobertMINC327218.368.7%66.9%13.06.14.010.10.2047.6
145Tari EasonHOUPF235718.556.7%54.3%19.42.12.95.00.1693.5
146Aaron NesmithINDSF254514.665.3%61.7%17.41.91.02.90.1261.7
147Aaron WigginsOKCSG267616.159.6%57.7%20.32.72.75.40.1483.6
148Khris MiddletonWASSF333716.758.8%54.6%22.01.20.82.00.1161.1
149Jalen DurenDETC217821.470.3%69.2%16.45.93.49.20.2187.0
150Brandin PodziemskiGSWSG216414.455.7%53.7%18.31.92.34.20.1172.4
151Donte DiVincenzoMINSG286214.158.2%56.8%19.41.62.23.90.1152.2
152Corey KispertWASSF256111.058.4%55.8%17.51.00.11.10.032-0.6
153Jeremy SochanSASPF215415.958.9%56.5%19.01.71.12.70.0961.3
154Toumani CamaraPORPF247812.557.2%55.2%14.42.52.65.20.0972.5
155Isaiah HartensteinOKCC265718.959.9%58.1%16.73.23.66.80.2055.1
156Jrue HolidayBOSPG346213.556.5%53.8%15.82.82.45.10.1303.1
157Walker KesslerUTAC235820.066.0%67.1%13.73.61.85.40.1493.6
158Gary Trent Jr.MILSG267411.759.1%56.8%17.11.61.73.30.0841.3
159Buddy HieldGSWSG328212.356.0%54.6%20.50.62.22.80.0730.8
160Tim Hardaway Jr.DETSG32779.856.7%52.9%15.52.11.43.50.0771.2
161Guerschon YabuselePHIC297014.761.6%59.3%16.32.91.03.90.0991.9
162Spencer DinwiddieDALPG317913.055.3%49.6%17.92.41.23.70.0821.4
163Duncan RobinsonMIASF307411.859.5%58.1%19.21.31.42.70.0710.8
164Brice SensabaughUTASF217113.461.2%59.0%21.50.90.31.20.042-0.3
165Bogdan BogdanovićLACSG325411.155.9%53.4%18.70.71.21.90.0690.5
166Jordan HawkinsNOPSG22569.650.4%47.1%21.0-0.70.1-0.5-0.020-1.9
167Nikola JovićMIAPF214613.859.5%56.0%18.31.21.32.50.1041.3
168Brandon Boston Jr.NOPSG234212.753.5%50.0%20.00.20.50.70.033-0.4
169Terry RozierMIAPG306410.549.7%46.2%20.4-0.51.51.00.029-0.8
170Keon JohnsonBKNSG227910.449.9%47.0%21.7-1.31.90.50.014-1.6
171Grayson AllenPHXSG296413.763.1%60.0%17.62.00.62.50.0790.9
172Obi ToppinINDPF267917.464.2%62.1%20.12.71.64.30.1352.7
173Grant WilliamsCHAPF261611.559.6%54.9%14.80.30.40.70.0710.2
174Ochai AgbajiTORSG246412.060.1%59.3%14.61.61.53.10.0871.3
175Jaylen WellsMEMSG217910.556.0%52.7%15.92.11.43.50.0831.3
176Jonas ValančiūnasSACC328120.860.2%55.7%22.82.61.74.30.1372.7
177Herbert JonesNOPSF262010.454.1%50.0%14.60.10.30.40.033-0.3
178Nic ClaxtonBKNC257016.556.9%56.8%16.81.82.54.30.1102.3
179Jose AlvaradoNOPPG265613.452.3%49.8%19.80.70.51.20.043-0.3
180De'Anthony MeltonGSWSG26613.353.9%52.8%23.50.00.20.20.0760.1
181Kevin Porter Jr.MILSG247515.453.1%49.2%25.4-0.12.32.20.0720.6
182Tyus JonesPHXPG288114.558.5%57.0%16.24.00.34.40.0962.1
183Isaiah JoeOKCSG257414.061.7%60.4%17.22.92.25.10.1533.4
184Trendon WatfordBKNPF244413.055.7%51.0%23.30.00.80.70.038-0.3
185Luguentz DortOKCSF257111.358.6%57.8%13.62.43.25.60.1293.4
186Justin EdwardsPHISF214411.355.9%54.6%16.90.40.50.90.039-0.3
187Derrick Jones Jr.LACSF277713.560.9%59.3%16.52.12.64.70.1202.7
188Keion Brooks Jr.NOPSF241412.858.1%55.0%17.10.30.10.40.0570.1
189Ausar ThompsonDETSF225917.256.8%54.7%19.11.52.43.80.1382.4
190Andrew NembhardINDSG256511.754.5%50.6%16.31.11.72.80.0710.8
191Ziaire WilliamsBKNSF236311.955.0%51.1%18.20.51.62.10.0650.5
192Chris BoucherTORPF325018.761.5%58.6%21.21.71.02.70.1481.8
193Kevin HuerterCHISG266911.354.4%53.5%17.50.61.31.90.0540.1
194Julian ChampagnieSASSF238212.257.7%54.9%17.21.31.22.50.0620.4
195Nick Smith Jr.CHASG20608.350.2%48.2%20.8-0.90.3-0.5-0.019-2.0
196Georges NiangATLPF317911.260.7%59.5%17.91.51.42.90.0811.1
197Scotty Pippen Jr.MEMPG247915.858.2%55.3%19.32.42.34.70.1332.9
198Bub CarringtonWASPG19829.051.4%49.3%15.8-0.40.60.20.005-2.4
199Moses MoodyGSWSG227412.457.8%54.4%17.41.71.83.50.1021.8
200Amir CoffeyLACSG277211.261.4%57.0%15.32.41.74.00.1112.1
201Max ChristieDALSG217810.457.0%52.5%15.21.11.62.70.0600.4
202Kyle FilipowskiUTAC217214.959.4%57.6%18.71.51.02.50.0780.9
203Jalen WilsonBKNPF24799.554.1%49.5%16.60.91.01.90.046-0.3
204Miles McBrideNYKSG246412.653.1%51.1%16.81.81.43.20.0981.5
205Tosan EvbuomwanBKNSF232811.653.0%48.2%19.10.00.60.60.044-0.1
206Max StrusCLESF285012.660.7%59.4%14.72.21.33.40.1302.0
207Nickeil Alexander-WalkerMINSG268211.657.9%55.3%16.02.02.34.30.0992.1
208Anthony BlackORLPG217811.652.1%47.3%19.6-0.63.02.40.0610.4
209Cole AnthonyORLPG246714.253.1%49.4%24.60.02.02.00.0780.7
210Cam WhitmoreHOUSF205115.554.9%52.5%23.90.61.21.80.1060.9
211Tristan VukcevicWASC213517.860.8%57.4%25.70.30.40.70.0690.2
212Kel'el WareMIAC206417.460.3%59.2%17.21.72.54.10.1402.6
213Nick RichardsPHXC275716.663.4%59.1%17.31.81.23.00.1141.7
214Zach EdeyMEMC226618.262.4%60.0%16.42.72.24.90.1653.4
215Yves MissiNOPC207315.457.2%54.7%14.32.51.13.60.0891.5
216Wendell Carter Jr.ORLC256813.754.4%49.8%16.01.63.04.60.1252.7
217Royce O'NealePHXSF317512.658.5%58.0%15.51.61.22.80.0730.9
218Noah ClowneyBKNPF20469.251.6%47.4%19.0-0.30.80.50.023-0.6
219Dalton KnechtLALSF237812.759.4%57.6%18.51.71.02.70.0861.1
220A.J. LawsonTORSG242612.754.2%50.8%20.00.40.40.80.0810.3
221T.J. McConnellINDPG327918.454.7%53.1%23.41.51.73.20.1091.7
222Draymond GreenGSWPF346812.453.4%50.3%15.90.33.43.70.0881.6
223Al HorfordBOSC386012.956.3%54.7%13.82.02.44.40.1292.6
224Killian HayesBKNPG23612.755.9%51.2%15.50.20.10.30.0950.1
225Patrick WilliamsCHIPF23639.051.2%49.0%16.9-0.91.30.40.012-1.3
226Julian StrawtherDENSG22659.555.9%52.9%17.80.50.81.30.043-0.2
227Marcus SmartWASPG303412.452.9%48.8%20.60.10.60.70.0510.0
228Jared ButlerPHISG246015.654.9%51.4%23.61.00.41.40.0630.3
229Luke KennardMEMSG286513.663.1%60.9%14.52.61.33.90.1272.3
230Clint CapelaATLC305517.756.4%55.9%16.71.71.53.20.1312.0
231Jusuf NurkićCHAC305115.255.5%52.3%20.60.01.51.50.0660.4
232Johnny JuzangUTASG236411.857.3%55.4%17.61.30.31.60.0600.3
233Chris PaulSASPG398214.758.0%54.7%14.04.21.65.70.1203.3
234Justin ChampagnieWASSF236215.761.4%60.1%15.61.61.22.80.1001.4
235Svi MykhailiukUTASF27389.852.6%50.7%20.3-0.20.1-0.1-0.009-0.9
236Kentavious Caldwell-PopeORLSG31779.957.4%54.3%12.41.53.14.60.0962.2
237Dorian Finney-SmithLALPF316310.160.4%59.7%12.31.51.42.90.0781.0
238Kyshawn GeorgeWASSG21688.850.3%47.6%15.9-0.91.10.10.003-1.8
239Isaiah CollierUTAPG20719.749.4%45.9%18.9-1.30.5-0.8-0.021-2.8
240Oshae BrissettPHISF2669.857.6%56.4%16.30.00.10.10.019-0.1
241Dereck Lively IIDALC203620.170.4%70.2%13.62.41.03.40.1992.5
242Tyrese MartinBKNSG256010.953.3%51.3%18.80.00.90.90.033-0.5
243Kelly OlynykNOPC334414.960.9%56.2%18.51.00.71.70.0920.8
244Danté ExumDALPG292013.658.9%56.3%19.60.40.20.60.0830.2
245Jaden HardyDALSG225710.454.9%52.7%25.3-0.80.5-0.3-0.016-1.3
246Ja'Kobe WalterTORSG205210.852.3%48.7%18.20.30.91.20.0520.0
247Jaime Jaquez Jr.MIASF236614.354.3%50.1%20.20.51.82.30.0810.9
248Matas BuzelisCHISF208012.557.1%54.1%18.70.51.41.90.0600.3
249Sam HauserBOSPF277112.863.2%62.7%14.32.61.84.40.1362.8
250Larry Nance Jr.ATLPF322416.063.2%62.6%15.70.80.51.30.1310.8
251Cason WallaceOKCSG216812.356.2%55.0%12.81.83.45.20.1333.2
252Jaylen NowellNOPSG2587.543.0%41.1%21.6-0.20.0-0.2-0.069-0.4
253Jared RhodenTORSG251416.460.2%55.2%19.70.40.20.60.1310.4
254Keon EllisSACSG258013.566.4%63.9%12.72.72.25.00.1222.9
255Bruce BrownNOPPG284110.950.4%46.4%17.20.10.60.70.035-0.3
256Brandon ClarkeMEMPF286417.663.8%62.2%15.32.71.74.40.1743.1
257Dalano BantonPORPG256712.949.7%46.2%24.1-0.31.10.80.033-0.4
258Brandon WilliamsDALPG253318.363.4%58.5%22.60.90.41.30.1290.8
259Taurean PrinceMILSF30809.861.3%60.0%12.51.32.23.50.0771.2
260Mike ConleyMINPG377113.357.3%53.5%14.43.02.25.20.1423.3
261Jalen SmithCHIC246418.758.6%55.4%21.01.71.32.90.1461.9
262Peyton WatsonDENSF226811.456.4%53.3%13.91.01.52.50.0730.7
263Quinten PostGSWPF244214.259.5%58.2%19.60.80.91.70.1161.0
264Davion MitchellMIAPG267410.257.3%55.7%13.61.31.63.00.0700.8
265Caleb MartinDALSF29459.651.3%48.5%14.40.00.70.60.025-0.7
266Tyson EtienneBKNPG2575.648.8%45.2%18.6-0.10.1-0.1-0.021-0.3
267Day'Ron SharpeBKNC235019.756.8%53.8%19.91.31.42.70.1411.7
268KJ SimpsonCHAPG22368.343.7%40.0%19.1-1.00.5-0.4-0.025-1.3
269Terance MannATLSG286712.058.4%56.9%14.71.71.33.00.1011.5
270Karlo MatkovićNOPPF234215.663.9%61.9%15.91.00.61.60.0960.8
271Lonzo BallCHIPG273512.252.4%50.4%15.90.30.91.20.0750.4
272AJ JohnsonWASSG20297.148.0%44.1%17.4-0.50.0-0.4-0.032-1.1
273Oscar TshiebweUTAC251421.064.0%60.0%15.30.70.31.00.1820.7
274Matisse ThybullePORSG271517.059.2%59.7%14.40.40.60.90.1460.6
275Garrison MathewsATLSG284711.260.6%56.2%15.91.00.51.50.0870.6
276Josh GreenCHASG24687.855.9%54.3%11.80.41.01.50.037-0.5
277A.J. GreenMILSG25739.262.1%61.2%12.61.61.32.80.0821.0
278Richaun HolmesWASPF313119.869.5%64.7%14.71.60.42.00.1781.4
279Damion BaughCHASG24156.339.9%36.9%19.3-0.80.2-0.5-0.069-0.9
280Andre DrummondPHIC314016.053.5%50.6%19.10.21.01.20.0780.4
281Alec BurksMIASG334912.860.8%58.7%16.50.90.91.80.1000.9
282Ricky Council IVPHISF237311.650.2%44.2%20.30.10.50.60.023-0.7
283Tristan Da SilvaORLSF23749.952.2%49.5%15.20.51.92.50.0730.8
284Goga BitadzeORLC257019.263.1%61.5%14.32.83.05.80.1954.3
285Vít KrejčíATLPG245712.766.1%65.1%12.91.80.82.60.1101.4
286Tre JonesCHIPG254616.361.7%57.8%14.12.30.62.90.1551.9
287Sam MerrillCLESG287111.158.3%56.7%14.31.81.53.30.1131.8
288GG Jackson IIMEMPF20299.348.2%45.2%21.7-0.40.40.10.009-0.4
289Nae'Qwan TomlinCLEPF24514.448.9%43.8%26.10.10.10.10.0930.0
290Daeqwon PlowdenATLSG26616.183.1%82.0%17.00.20.00.20.1250.1
291Jalen Hood-SchifinoPHISG21157.949.4%44.9%17.3-0.20.1-0.1-0.015-0.4
292Jamal SheadTORPG22759.949.9%47.6%18.6-0.21.10.80.027-0.8
293Alex CarusoOKCSG305415.956.8%54.1%15.21.62.33.90.1802.8
294Jamison BattleTORSF235910.759.0%58.1%15.31.00.71.70.0790.6
295Josh OkogieCHASG264016.356.7%51.9%19.50.60.71.30.1000.6
296Marcus GarrettCHASG2648.748.7%46.3%18.7-0.10.10.0-0.002-0.1
297Jaylen SimsCHASG2669.860.7%53.6%16.20.10.00.10.0480.0
298Isaiah JacksonINDC23518.260.0%60.9%17.60.10.10.30.1530.2
299Jeff Dowtin Jr.PHIPG274116.157.0%54.8%18.61.10.31.30.1030.6
300Jake LaRaviaSACPF236612.659.1%56.4%14.41.41.52.90.1041.5
301Ryan DunnPHXSF227410.751.7%51.6%16.70.20.71.00.034-0.5
302Orlando RobinsonTORC244412.951.9%47.7%18.50.40.81.20.0720.4
303Cameron PayneNYKPG307213.853.2%50.6%20.81.31.02.30.0991.1
304Antonio ReevesNOPSG244411.757.9%55.8%18.80.40.00.40.029-0.3
305Jay HuffMEMC266418.266.6%64.8%19.61.61.02.50.1621.7
306Cody MartinPHXSF295311.350.9%48.5%14.70.11.21.30.0540.1
307Eric GordonPHISG363910.859.1%56.4%14.40.70.20.90.0530.1
308Jaxson HayesLALC245615.872.0%72.2%12.42.31.43.70.1622.5
309Bol BolPHXPF253618.462.7%61.2%21.10.60.30.90.0970.4
310Marcus BagleyPHISF231011.845.6%42.8%13.80.00.20.20.045-0.1
311DaQuan JeffriesCHASG27477.951.8%50.0%13.50.00.60.60.027-0.5
312Precious AchiuwaNYKC255713.653.0%51.7%14.90.71.72.30.0951.1
313Vasilije MicićPHXPG31416.546.2%43.0%19.9-1.20.2-1.0-0.060-1.8
314Vince Williams Jr.MEMSG24279.250.4%47.9%17.0-0.10.50.40.040-0.1
315Trayce Jackson-DavisGSWC246218.558.7%57.6%17.11.91.43.40.1672.4
316Marcus SasserDETPG245714.058.9%56.1%19.41.00.81.80.1080.9
317Lester QuiñonesNOPSG24139.551.4%48.1%22.6-0.10.0-0.1-0.025-0.3
318Haywood HighsmithMIASF28749.958.3%57.2%11.31.32.13.30.0881.4
319Donovan ClinganPORC206717.457.4%56.0%14.21.82.24.00.1442.6
320Trey LylesSACPF296912.355.1%52.8%14.31.31.22.60.0911.2
321Ajay MitchellOKCSG223612.058.7%55.7%16.20.60.91.50.1220.9
322Seth CurryCHASG346812.261.6%59.9%15.71.30.51.80.0800.7
323Gary Payton IIGSWSG326216.263.5%62.6%16.11.51.53.00.1552.0
324Thomas BryantINDC276617.261.4%58.3%17.11.81.23.10.1522.1
325Talen Horton-TuckerCHISG245813.856.7%52.7%21.60.60.51.10.0750.3
326Kris DunnLACPG307411.353.1%52.5%12.70.83.24.00.1082.1
327Gabe VincentLALPG28727.453.6%53.0%13.50.31.01.30.039-0.3
328KJ MartinUTAPF244310.261.8%59.0%11.51.10.21.30.0680.3
329Ron HollandDETSF198111.155.6%51.7%18.10.21.51.80.0670.5
330Zach CollinsCHIPF276416.060.5%56.0%17.11.71.02.70.1321.7
331Jeremiah Robinson-EarlNOPPF246612.956.3%53.6%14.41.30.51.70.0670.4
332Kenrich WilliamsOKCPF306913.758.7%57.6%15.41.61.93.60.1512.4
333Sandro MamukelashviliSASPF256119.762.8%60.9%20.81.60.62.20.1521.5
334Jonathan MogboTORPF236311.949.6%46.2%15.00.31.61.90.0710.5
335Dru SmithMIASG271413.365.6%63.9%13.80.20.40.70.1180.4
336Ryan RollinsMILPG225614.060.0%57.7%18.40.71.01.70.1010.8
337Bones HylandMINPG242416.057.6%53.4%28.20.10.40.50.0950.2
338Isaac OkoroCLESG245510.758.7%56.9%12.51.51.02.50.1151.4
339Jarace WalkerINDPF217511.959.0%57.6%17.10.11.51.60.0650.3
340Isaiah StewartDETC237214.661.6%58.6%12.42.12.24.30.1442.8
341Luke KornetBOSC297319.668.3%66.8%11.44.82.27.00.2465.6
342Isaiah MobleyPHIPF25117.238.1%35.7%20.20.00.00.00.1190.0
343Mouhamed GueyeATLPF223314.452.0%48.2%15.70.40.81.20.1060.6
344Isaiah WongCHASG242010.950.0%45.2%22.1-0.10.10.10.010-0.2
345N'Faly DanteHOUC23424.078.9%76.9%13.90.20.10.30.2830.3
346James WisemanINDC23131.261.5%50.0%42.20.00.00.00.2370.0
347Chuma OkekeCLEPF26915.364.1%63.8%9.80.50.10.60.1450.4
348Tidjane SalaünCHAPF19607.745.7%41.4%15.2-0.90.90.00.002-1.3
349Cole SwiderTORSF25106.546.5%46.8%16.7-0.20.10.0-0.009-0.2
350Jaylin WilliamsOKCPF224716.459.4%57.7%14.61.51.73.30.1992.5
351Simone FontecchioDETSF29759.754.4%50.4%15.80.41.21.60.0630.3
352Kyle AndersonMIAPF316115.153.8%51.0%15.91.31.52.80.1351.7
353Collin GillespiePHXPG253316.857.8%55.4%17.71.00.31.30.1310.8
354Robert WilliamsPORC272018.967.9%64.7%12.20.60.71.30.1750.9
355Adem BonaPHIC215816.571.4%70.3%14.31.40.92.30.1211.3
356Quenton JacksonINDPG262814.758.0%53.7%17.70.60.41.00.1260.6
357Moses BrownDALC251322.470.6%69.4%23.50.20.20.40.1460.3
358Moussa DiabatéCHAC237116.560.9%59.6%13.41.81.53.20.1251.9
359Landry ShametNYKSG27509.760.1%59.6%14.80.50.51.00.0650.2
360Dariq WhiteheadBKNSF20209.458.0%57.8%20.1-0.10.10.10.010-0.2
361Jordan GoodwinLALPG262912.154.1%52.8%14.10.20.71.00.0840.4
362Shake MiltonLALSG285711.956.3%52.8%16.70.80.51.30.0770.4
363Aaron HolidayHOUPG286212.259.4%57.1%16.81.20.82.00.1221.2
364Dean WadeCLEPF285910.156.3%56.1%10.41.31.73.00.1131.7
365Keaton WallaceATLPG253110.150.3%48.5%16.4-0.10.50.40.034-0.1
366Jonathan IsaacORLPF277116.651.2%47.4%16.20.82.53.40.1482.2
367Jeff GreenHOUPF383213.664.9%62.4%14.70.90.41.30.1590.9
368Ben SheppardINDSG23639.255.5%53.7%11.31.01.02.10.0810.8
369Pat ConnaughtonMILSG324112.156.7%54.2%15.60.60.61.20.0930.6
370Jamal CainNOPSF253711.454.4%51.3%17.00.10.20.40.036-0.1
371Kobe BufkinATLSG211010.548.3%42.6%20.80.00.10.00.018-0.1
372Kevin LoveMIAPF362316.248.8%46.1%24.6-0.10.50.40.0830.1
373Monte MorrisPHXPG294513.154.6%50.5%18.10.60.20.80.0640.2
374Jabari WalkerPORPF226015.060.1%57.6%16.31.01.02.00.1281.2
375Bismack BiyomboSASC322812.257.6%58.8%12.30.20.60.80.0710.2
376Javonte GreenCLESG316810.754.1%50.9%11.80.70.91.60.0630.3
377Mitchell RobinsonNYKC261720.467.6%66.1%11.10.80.51.30.2211.0
378Alex ReesePHIPF251514.064.1%62.0%13.20.30.20.50.1090.3
379Ben SimmonsLACPG285112.453.9%52.0%13.20.51.31.80.0780.6
380Neemias QuetaBOSC256216.367.4%65.0%13.71.81.43.20.1792.3
381Kai JonesDALC244020.280.4%80.3%13.01.40.72.10.2161.6
382Malaki BranhamSASSG214712.057.5%54.7%23.8-0.10.20.10.007-0.4
383Alondes WilliamsDETSG25153.4125.0%125.0%21.10.00.00.00.5650.0
384Lindy Waters IIIDETSG27528.850.4%49.8%14.80.10.91.00.0620.2
385Jaylen MartinWASSF21169.149.7%46.6%15.9-0.10.10.0-0.004-0.3
386Trevelin QueenORLSG273111.948.6%45.6%18.1-0.10.80.70.0740.2
387Jock LandaleHOUC294216.059.0%56.9%15.71.00.71.70.1591.2
388Taylor HendricksUTAPF2137.135.4%30.6%12.1-0.10.10.0-0.008-0.1
389Colin CastletonPHIC242611.353.6%48.0%13.40.30.40.70.0750.2
390Cody WilliamsUTASG20503.741.9%39.1%12.5-1.20.1-1.2-0.053-2.3
391Julian PhillipsCHISF217910.257.1%53.3%12.91.00.81.90.0800.7
392Pelle LarssonMIASG235510.254.6%51.7%14.40.60.81.40.0860.6
393David RoddyHOUPF233311.956.1%53.2%16.00.10.40.50.0620.1
394Drew EubanksLACC276115.662.2%60.1%15.11.00.71.70.1070.9
395Mason PlumleePHXC347414.864.5%61.9%10.82.41.33.70.1362.3
396Kevon LooneyGSWC287617.053.5%51.8%13.32.22.14.30.1823.1
397Dalen TerryCHISG22739.654.6%51.7%14.90.20.81.10.0520.1
398Jett HowardORLSF21607.149.1%47.9%19.2-0.60.80.10.010-0.7
399Rob DillinghamMINPG204910.250.3%50.0%22.7-0.40.60.10.012-0.5
400Reed SheppardHOUPG20529.746.5%45.2%17.8-0.31.00.80.0550.1
401Reggie JacksonPHIPG34319.849.6%48.5%17.50.00.20.10.015-0.3
402Charles BasseySASC243619.059.7%58.1%17.50.50.61.10.1360.7
403Lamar StevensMEMPF271711.554.5%52.4%20.20.00.20.20.0520.0
404Marvin Bagley IIIMEMPF253118.456.0%53.3%20.90.40.20.60.1080.3
405Tony BradleyINDC271423.264.0%65.6%20.10.30.20.40.1870.3
406Micah PotterUTAC26388.556.3%53.7%10.30.20.30.40.030-0.4
407Daniel TheisNOPC323812.155.8%50.8%11.60.60.41.00.0770.3
408Mo BambaNOPC263213.955.7%53.1%15.20.20.81.00.1170.6
409Terrence Shannon Jr.MINSG243211.956.0%53.1%17.70.30.40.60.0910.2
410Jevon CarterCHIPG293612.250.9%49.7%21.00.10.30.30.0460.0
411Oso IghodaroPHXPF226111.161.0%60.4%10.51.10.61.60.0750.5
412Kessler EdwardsDALSF244011.359.7%57.8%11.10.60.61.20.0960.6
413Kris MurrayPORSF24699.147.2%46.8%13.9-0.20.90.70.033-0.4
414Wendell Moore Jr.CHASG233611.055.3%52.4%13.80.20.50.70.0630.2
415Torrey CraigBOSSF342612.956.7%55.6%14.10.40.40.80.1220.5
416Dominick BarlowATLPF213514.658.0%56.2%14.50.70.31.00.1310.6
417Duop ReathPORC284613.755.2%52.4%17.00.60.41.00.1050.5
418Cam SpencerMEMSG242514.258.7%53.0%15.40.60.20.80.1600.5
419Jarred VanderbiltLALPF253613.253.7%52.5%12.50.50.91.40.1140.8
420Jalen PickettDENSG254910.954.5%53.9%13.20.80.31.10.0780.4
421Caleb HoustanORLSF22589.460.5%58.9%11.70.90.91.80.1091.0
422Gui SantosGSWPF225611.757.5%55.3%13.20.80.91.70.1100.9
423Jaylen ClarkMINSG234012.059.8%55.8%12.00.90.71.60.1471.0
424Maxwell LewisBKNSF22289.951.6%50.5%16.9-0.10.30.20.030-0.2
425Jordan MillerLACSF253710.550.9%46.3%18.2-0.10.50.40.049-0.1
426Paul ReedDETC254518.657.3%53.5%18.00.61.01.60.1731.1
427Josh RichardsonMIASG3184.440.2%36.8%14.1-0.20.2-0.1-0.021-0.3
428Nicolas BatumLACPF367810.363.3%62.2%9.01.52.03.50.1242.1
429Ron Harper Jr.DETSF2417.922.5%12.5%22.00.00.00.0-0.0600.0
430Colby JonesWASSG223911.454.4%51.9%13.70.10.40.60.0530.1
431Malachi FlynnCHAPG26412.451.2%42.3%19.00.00.00.00.043-0.1
432Kyle LowryPHIPG38359.852.5%47.4%10.10.60.41.00.0700.3
433Steven AdamsHOUC315816.654.1%54.5%13.61.01.32.30.1371.5
434Olivier-Maxence ProsperDALPF225212.648.4%43.7%16.30.30.50.90.0720.3
435Patty MillsLACPG36298.454.3%51.0%15.60.00.10.10.017-0.2
436Devin CarterSACPG223610.847.1%44.1%17.9-0.10.40.40.0430.0
437Ousmane DiengOKCC213711.553.8%52.4%15.70.10.70.90.1040.5
438Branden CarlsonOKCC253217.658.1%55.7%19.30.40.50.90.1770.6
439DeAndre JordanDENC365615.462.1%65.0%12.80.90.91.80.1271.1
440Blake WesleySASSG21589.951.0%48.1%16.7-0.30.40.20.011-0.5
441Markieff MorrisLALPF35156.038.5%36.4%20.5-0.30.1-0.2-0.044-0.4
442Craig Porter Jr.CLEPG245113.161.0%58.9%15.90.50.61.10.1020.6
443Jackson RoweGSWPF28615.956.0%55.9%16.70.10.10.20.1530.1
444Emoni BatesCLESF21109.848.7%48.7%22.60.00.10.10.0380.0
445JT ThorWASPF222010.051.7%47.5%13.10.00.20.20.033-0.1
446Baylor ScheiermanBOSSG243110.349.0%47.3%14.50.20.50.70.0890.3
447Jae'Sean TateHOUSF295212.355.7%52.7%13.30.80.81.60.1331.0
448Jaylon TysonCLESG224711.152.3%49.7%17.40.30.50.80.0830.3
449Elfrid PaytonCHAPG30248.534.0%33.2%15.2-0.90.3-0.6-0.057-1.1
450Dario ŠarićDENC30167.744.9%42.2%15.6-0.20.20.00.001-0.2
451Cory JosephORLPG335010.954.7%52.9%12.80.60.91.50.1140.9
452Doug McDermottSACSF33429.561.7%61.5%15.70.40.10.40.0610.0
453Luka GarzaMINC263918.857.3%54.3%26.20.40.30.70.1440.5
454Andre Jackson Jr.MILSG23678.655.4%55.3%11.90.11.01.20.0590.2
455Jamaree BouyeaMILPG2559.758.1%54.2%16.0-0.10.10.00.007-0.1
456Bruno FernandoTORC261715.355.2%53.1%18.90.00.20.30.0850.1
457Isaac JonesSACPF244015.267.8%66.9%16.30.50.20.70.1150.4
458Nate WilliamsHOUSG25208.649.6%48.4%22.3-0.20.20.0-0.007-0.2
459Kevin KnoxGSWSF251417.158.2%55.6%21.80.10.10.20.1210.1
460Damion LeePHXSG322511.949.9%42.6%28.6-0.20.1-0.1-0.031-0.3
461Cam ReddishLALSF25337.449.8%47.3%8.80.00.60.70.0540.1
462Elijah HarklessUTASG24107.842.5%41.4%12.30.00.10.10.023-0.1
463Zeke NnajiDENPF245712.057.4%55.7%12.20.60.61.20.0970.6
464Delon WrightNYKPG32409.244.0%42.0%11.30.00.70.70.0530.0
465Kylor KelleyNOPC271112.164.4%63.6%10.30.20.10.30.1020.2
466P.J. TuckerNYKSF3935.564.3%64.3%6.00.00.00.10.0700.0
467Maxi KleberDALPF33345.648.9%45.3%8.70.00.40.30.023-0.4
468Gary HarrisORLSG30486.952.4%51.9%9.50.10.91.00.0670.2
469Taze MoorePORSG2627.127.6%25.0%26.8-0.10.0-0.1-0.150-0.1
470Rayan RupertPORSG20528.149.9%46.5%16.8-0.30.40.10.007-0.4
471Taj GibsonCHAC393710.851.5%50.0%13.40.00.40.40.0430.0
472Pete NanceMILC24138.557.8%57.8%11.70.10.10.20.0640.1
473Markelle FultzSACPG26218.945.2%44.8%19.3-0.30.2-0.1-0.026-0.3
474Tyler SmithMILPF202315.262.6%61.0%22.10.10.10.20.0830.1
475RayJ DennisINDPG231113.944.3%42.4%24.0-0.10.10.10.0360.0
476Keshad JohnsonMIASF231619.171.8%75.0%15.40.20.20.40.1810.3
477David Duke Jr.SASSG25612.253.8%53.6%21.20.00.00.00.0230.0
478Reece BeekmanBKNPG23367.540.0%36.0%12.8-0.40.50.10.010-0.4
479Jae CrowderSACPF3496.646.7%40.9%12.00.00.10.10.0260.0
480Hunter TysonDENPF24519.050.6%47.1%15.50.10.30.40.0470.0
481Josh MinottMINSF224615.560.5%56.7%17.20.40.50.90.1530.6
482Trey JemisonLALC25388.953.7%55.4%12.40.00.30.30.037-0.1
483Dillon JonesOKCSF23548.146.4%44.4%13.3-0.10.90.80.0670.2
484Jaden SpringerUTAPG224310.751.1%45.6%14.30.10.40.50.0700.1
485Anthony GillWASPF325110.258.6%54.5%12.70.40.10.50.0580.1
486Pat SpencerGSWPG283912.645.5%43.1%21.2-0.10.40.30.0550.0
487John KoncharMEMSG284612.159.2%57.7%8.00.60.91.50.1310.9
488Christian KolokoLALC243713.062.4%60.6%10.80.50.40.90.1300.5
489Johnny DavisWASSG223410.247.3%45.5%15.9-0.10.20.10.010-0.2
490Miles NorrisBOSPF2438.535.4%33.3%12.40.00.10.00.0490.0
491Bronny JamesLALSG20277.142.4%38.1%20.9-0.30.2-0.2-0.043-0.4
492Mason JonesSACSG261020.656.9%52.8%20.30.20.00.20.1980.2
493MarJon BeauchampNYKSF243512.353.5%49.2%24.9-0.10.20.10.020-0.1
494Drew PetersonBOSPF252510.560.1%57.3%12.50.20.30.40.1150.2
495TyTy Washington Jr.PHXPG23166.536.7%35.6%19.0-0.20.0-0.2-0.065-0.3
496Patrick Baldwin Jr.LACSF222416.272.1%72.9%16.40.10.10.20.0980.1
497Dwight PowellDALC335512.971.3%70.5%7.61.20.51.70.1471.1
498Enrique FreemanINDPF24227.450.7%44.6%12.30.00.10.20.0460.0
499Johnny FurphyINDSG20509.850.6%46.2%13.00.10.50.50.0700.1
500Jordan McLaughlinSASPG284612.360.0%56.3%13.30.40.20.60.0980.3
501JD DavisonBOSPG22166.544.5%41.2%23.6-0.30.1-0.2-0.081-0.3
502Chris DuarteCHISG271716.561.0%57.7%17.20.20.00.30.1710.2
503Tyler KolekNYKPG234110.345.3%41.5%15.80.10.30.40.0580.1
504Adama SanogoCHIC22415.257.1%57.1%15.90.00.00.00.1050.0
505Josh ChristopherMIASG23149.441.6%38.7%25.5-0.20.1-0.1-0.073-0.2
506Ariel HukportiNYKC22257.665.4%67.7%11.6-0.20.30.10.020-0.1
507Garrett TempleTORSG38288.540.6%35.0%13.9-0.10.30.20.0330.0
508Kobe BrownLACPF254010.851.3%50.0%14.00.10.40.50.0850.2
509Bobi KlintmanDETSF21815.968.9%70.0%11.90.10.10.20.2080.2
510Jericho SimsMILC265310.063.9%63.4%7.60.50.71.30.0960.6
511Vlatko ČančarDENPF27134.646.2%46.2%11.5-0.20.1-0.1-0.034-0.3
512Adam FlaglerOKCSG25373.733.5%33.3%21.1-0.60.3-0.3-0.062-0.5
513Jahmir YoungCHIPG24616.893.5%90.0%9.60.10.00.10.2200.1
514Trentyn FlowersLACSF1964.344.6%36.4%21.50.00.00.0-0.0330.0
515E.J. LiddellCHIPF241211.166.1%63.3%14.10.10.00.10.1080.0
516Tristan ThompsonCLEC33409.141.0%43.7%12.7-0.20.50.40.0570.1
517Pacôme DadietNYKSG19186.344.6%41.9%14.7-0.10.10.00.002-0.1
518Alex DucasOKCSG242110.158.3%56.7%11.80.10.20.30.1250.2
519Emanuel MillerCHIPF24618.156.3%50.0%14.80.10.00.10.2010.1
520PJ HallDENC221918.364.1%62.5%17.80.20.10.20.1680.1
521Phillip WheelerPHIPF225-2.318.3%14.3%22.6-0.30.0-0.3-0.283-0.4
522Alex LenLALC314610.652.5%52.4%10.30.20.40.70.0830.3
523Jordan WalshBOSPF20526.946.4%45.2%11.5-0.20.50.40.0440.0
524Armel TraoréLALSF2293.531.7%31.6%16.4-0.20.1-0.1-0.092-0.2
525Jack McVeighHOUPF2894.041.2%41.2%18.2-0.10.00.0-0.031-0.1
526Yuki KawamuraMEMPG232211.053.0%48.3%16.90.10.10.20.0950.1
527Kevin McCullar Jr.NYKSF2346.738.1%28.6%11.80.00.00.00.0600.0
528Sidy CissokoPORSF20226.747.1%48.3%16.6-0.20.1-0.1-0.045-0.2
529Quincy OlivariLALPG232-5.230.0%30.0%26.3-0.10.0-0.1-0.300-0.1
530Jazian GortmanDALPG21166.548.5%47.8%22.4-0.10.0-0.1-0.056-0.2
531Matt RyanNYKSF27196.143.9%41.9%22.3-0.10.1-0.1-0.057-0.2
532Leonard MillerMINSF211319.954.0%40.0%27.80.00.10.10.1450.1
533Chris LivingstonMILSF21219.844.1%33.3%16.6-0.10.20.10.0350.0
534Cam ChristieLACSG19139.134.9%33.3%20.5-0.10.10.0-0.005-0.1
535Jacob ToppinATLSF24179.252.3%52.3%13.90.00.10.00.030-0.1
536Spencer JonesDENSF23204.536.8%33.8%13.7-0.20.1-0.1-0.031-0.2
537Trey AlexanderDENSG21242.937.4%35.4%17.3-0.20.0-0.2-0.077-0.3
538Skal LabissièreSACPF28415.962.5%62.5%14.30.00.00.00.1650.0
539Jalen BridgesPHXSF238-0.151.4%42.9%18.8-0.10.0-0.1-0.178-0.1
540Yuri CollinsGSWPG23213.933.3%33.3%7.90.00.00.10.2140.1
541Luke TraversCLESG23121.928.7%25.0%13.9-0.20.1-0.1-0.082-0.2
542Xavier Tillman Sr.BOSC26332.431.0%29.2%13.1-0.70.4-0.3-0.057-0.6
543Braxton KeyGSWSF2731.122.6%0.0%29.3-0.10.0-0.1-0.259-0.1
544Daniss JenkinsDETPG237-0.132.2%35.0%21.8-0.10.0-0.1-0.150-0.1
545Bryce McGowensPORSG22131.739.1%28.6%26.8-0.10.0-0.1-0.172-0.1
546Justin MinayaPORSF25195.041.1%42.9%11.1-0.10.10.0-0.007-0.1
547Isaiah CrawfordSACSF23159.250.9%50.0%12.90.00.00.00.037-0.1
548Anton WatsonNYKSF2495.944.4%44.4%21.7-0.10.00.0-0.0700.0
549D.J. CartonTORSG244-2.620.2%14.3%14.5-0.20.0-0.1-0.199-0.1
550Harrison IngramSASSF22510.950.0%50.0%6.10.00.10.10.0930.1
551Joe InglesMINSF37192.432.6%32.6%12.2-0.20.1-0.1-0.035-0.2
552PJ DozierMINSG2899.562.1%100.0%8.20.00.00.10.1070.1
553Ulrich ChomcheTORPF1975.242.5%40.0%10.30.00.00.00.0010.0
554Liam RobbinsMILC25132.636.3%25.0%14.2-0.10.1-0.1-0.066-0.2
555Stanley UmudeMILSG25223.427.0%25.0%15.7-0.30.1-0.2-0.086-0.3
556James JohnsonINDPF37120.035.0%36.4%18.0-0.20.0-0.1-0.162-0.1
557Cui YongxiBKNSG215-10.719.0%14.3%34.4-0.10.0-0.1-0.473-0.1
558Tristen NewtonMINSG238-6.117.8%12.5%28.2-0.10.0-0.1-0.330-0.1
559Daishen NixMINPG223-7.026.6%0.0%19.6-0.10.0-0.1-0.327-0.1
560Malevy LeonsOKCSF256-2.326.6%0.0%9.60.00.00.0-0.0520.0
561Terence DavisSACSG271-4.00.0%0.0%10.80.00.00.0-0.1910.0
562Riley MinixSASSF241-1.70.0%0.0%6.10.00.00.0-0.1140.0
563Mac McClungORLSG262-0.30.0%0.0%8.70.00.00.0-0.0470.0
564Jahlil OkaforINDC29113.80.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.1960.0
565Jesse EdwardsMINC242-0.10.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.1110.0
566Isaiah StevensMIAPG2430.10.0%0.0%14.80.00.00.0-0.1960.0
567Terry TaylorSACPF2539.80.0%0.0%7.20.00.00.00.0490.0
568Jalen McDanielsWASSF27410.90.0%0.0%0.00.00.00.00.1140.0
569Zyon PullinMEMSG233-11.70.0%0.0%13.40.00.00.0-0.3040.0